Przeglądanie meczów
Młodziczki
- UKS Szamotulanin Szamotuły
- UKS Szamotulanin Szamotuły
1 - 000 | 2024-03-23 | 15:00 | UKS Szamotulanin Szamotuły | - | turniej | I Uwoyiremeye Eric | II Frąckowiak Mariusz | Sekretarz Duszyńska Anna | Główny |
2 - 000 | 2024-03-24 | 9:00 | UKS Szamotulanin Szamotuły | - | turniej | I Karinskiy Ivan | II Padowicz Andrzej | Sekretarz Tomczak Amelia | Główny |
3 - 000 | 2024-03-24 | 16:00 | UKS Szamotulanin Szamotuły | - | turniej | I Szady Piotr | II Gaziński Marek | Sekretarz Synowiec Andrzej | Główny |
- UKS Szamotulanin Szamotuły
- MKS Kalisz
- UKS Piątka Turek
- KS Volley Poznań
- ENEA Energetyk Poznań
- SPS BoxPro Volley Piła
FINAŁ-360 | 2024-03-08 | 15:00 | UKS Szamotulanin Szamotuły | - | KS Volley Poznań | I Karinskiy Ivan | II Pankowski Piotr | Sekretarz Szymańska Natalia | Główny Szymańska Natalia |
FINAŁ-361 | 2024-03-08 | 16:30 | MKS Kalisz | - | ENEA Energetyk Poznań | I Pankowski Piotr | II Szymańska Natalia | Sekretarz Karinskiy Ivan | Główny Karinskiy Ivan |
FINAŁ-362 | 2024-03-08 | 18:00 | UKS Piątka Turek | - | SPS BoxPro Volley Piła | I Szymańska Natalia | II Karinskiy Ivan | Sekretarz Pankowski Piotr | Główny Pankowski Piotr |
FINAŁ-363 | 2024-03-09 | 9:00 | KS Volley Poznań | - | SPS BoxPro Volley Piła | I Szymańska Natalia | II Wencel-Bruczyńska Kinga | Sekretarz Lewicz Wojciech | Główny Lewicz Wojciech |
FINAŁ-364 | 2024-03-09 | 10:30 | ENEA Energetyk Poznań | - | UKS Piątka Turek | I Wencel-Bruczyńska Kinga | II Lewicz Wojciech | Sekretarz Szymańska Natalia | Główny Szymańska Natalia |
FINAŁ-365 | 2024-03-09 | 12:00 | UKS Szamotulanin Szamotuły | - | MKS Kalisz | I Lewicz Wojciech | II Szymańska Natalia | Sekretarz Wencel-Bruczyńska Kinga | Główny Wencel-Bruczyńska Kinga |
FINAŁ-366 | 2024-03-09 | 13:30 | SPS BoxPro Volley Piła | - | ENEA Energetyk Poznań | I Franczyk Wioleta | II Głowacki Mikołaj | Sekretarz Uwoyiremeye Eric | Główny Uwoyiremeye Eric |
FINAŁ-367 | 2024-03-09 | 15:00 | MKS Kalisz | - | KS Volley Poznań | I Głowacki Mikołaj | II Uwoyiremeye Eric | Sekretarz Franczyk Wioleta | Główny Franczyk Wioleta |
FINAŁ-368 | 2024-03-09 | 16:30 | UKS Piątka Turek | - | UKS Szamotulanin Szamotuły | I Uwoyiremeye Eric | II Franczyk Wioleta | Sekretarz Głowacki Mikołaj | Główny Głowacki Mikołaj |
FINAŁ-369 | 2024-03-10 | 9:00 | KS Volley Poznań | - | ENEA Energetyk Poznań | I Szymańska Natalia | II Biały Mateusz | Sekretarz Kowalska Agata | Główny Kowalska Agata |
FINAŁ-370 | 2024-03-10 | 10:30 | UKS Szamotulanin Szamotuły | - | SPS BoxPro Volley Piła | I Biały Mateusz | II Kowalska Agata | Sekretarz Szymańska Natalia | Główny Szymańska Natalia |
FINAŁ-371 | 2024-03-10 | 12:00 | MKS Kalisz | - | UKS Piątka Turek | I Kowalska Agata | II Szymańska Natalia | Sekretarz Biały Mateusz | Główny Biały Mateusz |
FINAŁ-372 | 2024-03-10 | 13:30 | ENEA Energetyk Poznań | - | UKS Szamotulanin Szamotuły | I Giertych Joanna | II Stanisławski Damian | Sekretarz Karinskiy Ivan | Główny Karinskiy Ivan |
FINAŁ-373 | 2024-03-10 | 15:00 | UKS Piątka Turek | - | KS Volley Poznań | I Stanisławski Damian | II Karinskiy Ivan | Sekretarz Giertych Joanna | Główny Giertych Joanna |
FINAŁ-374 | 2024-03-10 | 16:30 | SPS BoxPro Volley Piła | - | MKS Kalisz | I Karinskiy Ivan | II Giertych Joanna | Sekretarz Stanisławski Damian | Główny Stanisławski Damian |
- KS ASBL Piła
- TKS Siatkarz Jarocin
- UKS Piątka Turek
1 - 293 | 2024-01-20 | KS ASBL Piła | - | TKS Siatkarz Jarocin | I Zając Jarosław | II Siejak Paweł | Sekretarz Piasecki Artur | Główny Piasecki Artur | |
1 - 294 | 2024-01-20 | TKS Siatkarz Jarocin | - | UKS Piątka Turek | I Zając Jarosław | II Siejak Paweł | Sekretarz Piasecki Artur | Główny Piasecki Artur | |
1 - 295 | 2024-01-20 | UKS Piątka Turek | - | KS ASBL Piła | I Zając Jarosław | II Siejak Paweł | Sekretarz Piasecki Artur | Główny Piasecki Artur | |
3 - 299 | 2024-02-03 | 10:00 | UKS Piątka Turek | - | KS ASBL Piła | I Krysiak Piotr | II Komorowska Ewa | Sekretarz Błaszczyk Ryszard | Główny Błaszczyk Ryszard |
3 - 300 | 2024-02-03 | KS ASBL Piła | - | TKS Siatkarz Jarocin | I Krysiak Piotr | II Komorowska Ewa | Sekretarz Błaszczyk Ryszard | Główny Błaszczyk Ryszard | |
3 - 301 | 2024-02-03 | TKS Siatkarz Jarocin | - | UKS Piątka Turek | I Krysiak Piotr | II Komorowska Ewa | Sekretarz Błaszczyk Ryszard | Główny Błaszczyk Ryszard | |
2 - 296 | 2024-02-04 | 10:00 | TKS Siatkarz Jarocin | - | UKS Piątka Turek | I Bielawny Waldemar | II Piotrowicz Jakub | Sekretarz Dworczyk Marta | Główny Dworczyk Marta |
2 - 297 | 2024-02-04 | UKS Piątka Turek | - | KS ASBL Piła | I Bielawny Waldemar | II Piotrowicz Jakub | Sekretarz Dworczyk Marta | Główny Dworczyk Marta | |
2 - 298 | 2024-02-04 | KS ASBL Piła | - | TKS Siatkarz Jarocin | I Bielawny Waldemar | II Piotrowicz Jakub | Sekretarz Dworczyk Marta | Główny Dworczyk Marta |
- UKS Kaniasiatka Gostyń
- KS Volley Poznań
- GLKS Barycz Janków Przygodzki
1 - 302 | 2024-01-20 | 11:00 | UKS Kaniasiatka Gostyń | - | KS Volley Poznań | I Wójcik Piotr | II Komorowska Ewa | Sekretarz Kamiński Jan | Główny Kamiński Jan |
1 - 303 | 2024-01-20 | KS Volley Poznań | - | GLKS Barycz Janków Przygodzki | I Wójcik Piotr | II Komorowska Ewa | Sekretarz Kamiński Jan | Główny Kamiński Jan | |
1 - 304 | 2024-01-20 | GLKS Barycz Janków Przygodzki | - | UKS Kaniasiatka Gostyń | I Wójcik Piotr | II Komorowska Ewa | Sekretarz Kamiński Jan | Główny Kamiński Jan | |
2 - 305 | 2024-01-27 | KS Volley Poznań | - | GLKS Barycz Janków Przygodzki | I Szymańska Natalia | II Mischke Rafał | Sekretarz Wencel-Bruczyńska Kinga | Główny Wencel-Bruczyńska Kinga | |
2 - 306 | 2024-01-27 | GLKS Barycz Janków Przygodzki | - | UKS Kaniasiatka Gostyń | I Szymańska Natalia | II Mischke Rafał | Sekretarz Wencel-Bruczyńska Kinga | Główny Wencel-Bruczyńska Kinga | |
2 - 307 | 2024-01-27 | UKS Kaniasiatka Gostyń | - | KS Volley Poznań | I Szymańska Natalia | II Mischke Rafał | Sekretarz Wencel-Bruczyńska Kinga | Główny Wencel-Bruczyńska Kinga | |
3 - 308 | 2024-02-05 | 18:00 | GLKS Barycz Janków Przygodzki | - | UKS Kaniasiatka Gostyń | I Glapiński Jakub | II Przybylski Nikolas | Sekretarz Wojczak Marcin | Główny Wojczak Marcin |
3 - 309 | 2024-02-05 | UKS Kaniasiatka Gostyń | - | KS Volley Poznań | I Glapiński Jakub | II Przybylski Nikolas | Sekretarz Wojczak Marcin | Główny Wojczak Marcin | |
3 - 310 | 2024-02-05 | KS Volley Poznań | - | GLKS Barycz Janków Przygodzki | I Glapiński Jakub | II Przybylski Nikolas | Sekretarz Wojczak Marcin | Główny Wojczak Marcin |
- MUKS Jantar Kalisz
- MKS Trzcianka
- UKS ZSMS Poznań
1 - 311 | 2024-01-20 | 10:00 | MUKS Jantar Kalisz | - | MKS Trzcianka | I Bielawny Waldemar | II Glapiński Jakub | Sekretarz Szymański Sławomir | Główny Szymański Sławomir |
1 - 312 | 2024-01-20 | MKS Trzcianka | - | UKS ZSMS Poznań | I Bielawny Waldemar | II Glapiński Jakub | Sekretarz Szymański Sławomir | Główny Szymański Sławomir | |
1 - 313 | 2024-01-20 | UKS ZSMS Poznań | - | MUKS Jantar Kalisz | I Bielawny Waldemar | II Glapiński Jakub | Sekretarz Szymański Sławomir | Główny Szymański Sławomir | |
2 - 314 | 2024-01-27 | 10:00 | MKS Trzcianka | - | UKS ZSMS Poznań | I Grzeczka Adrian | II Stanisławski Damian | Sekretarz Karinskiy Ivan | Główny |
2 - 315 | 2024-01-27 | UKS ZSMS Poznań | - | MUKS Jantar Kalisz | I Grzeczka Adrian | II Stanisławski Damian | Sekretarz Karinskiy Ivan | Główny | |
2 - 316 | 2024-01-27 | MUKS Jantar Kalisz | - | MKS Trzcianka | I Grzeczka Adrian | II Stanisławski Damian | Sekretarz Karinskiy Ivan | Główny | |
3 - 317 | 2024-02-03 | 10:00 | UKS ZSMS Poznań | - | MUKS Jantar Kalisz | I Przychodzeń Natalia | II Zbrzezna Weronika | Sekretarz Chadyniak Dariusz | Główny Chadyniak Dariusz |
3 - 318 | 2024-02-03 | MUKS Jantar Kalisz | - | MKS Trzcianka | I Przychodzeń Natalia | II Zbrzezna Weronika | Sekretarz Chadyniak Dariusz | Główny Chadyniak Dariusz | |
3 - 319 | 2024-02-03 | MKS Trzcianka | - | UKS ZSMS Poznań | I Przychodzeń Natalia | II Zbrzezna Weronika | Sekretarz Chadyniak Dariusz | Główny Chadyniak Dariusz |
- KS Volley Poznań II
- UKS Piast Krotoszyn
- KS Siatkarz Koło
1 - 320 | 2024-01-20 | KS Volley Poznań II | - | UKS Piast Krotoszyn | I Kędzierski Damian | II Soroka Krzysztof | Sekretarz Lewicz Wojciech | Główny Lewicz Wojciech | |
1 - 321 | 2024-01-20 | UKS Piast Krotoszyn | - | KS Siatkarz Koło | I Kędzierski Damian | II Soroka Krzysztof | Sekretarz Lewicz Wojciech | Główny Lewicz Wojciech | |
1 - 322 | 2024-01-20 | KS Siatkarz Koło | - | KS Volley Poznań II | I Kędzierski Damian | II Soroka Krzysztof | Sekretarz Lewicz Wojciech | Główny Lewicz Wojciech |
- UKS Lider Rokietnica / UKS Szamotulanin II
- SKF PBS / SP 69 Poznań
- SPS Sparta Złotów
2 - 332 | 2024-01-27 | SPS Sparta Złotów | - | UKS Lider Rokietnica / UKS Szamotulanin II | I Kopczyński Krzysztof | II Stach Grzegorz | Sekretarz Kiewra Romuald | Główny Kiewra Romuald | |
2 - 333 | 2024-01-27 | UKS Lider Rokietnica / UKS Szamotulanin II | - | SKF PBS / SP 69 Poznań | I Kopczyński Krzysztof | II Stach Grzegorz | Sekretarz Kiewra Romuald | Główny Kiewra Romuald | |
2 - 334 | 2024-01-27 | SKF PBS / SP 69 Poznań | - | SPS Sparta Złotów | I Kopczyński Krzysztof | II Stach Grzegorz | Sekretarz Kiewra Romuald | Główny Kiewra Romuald | |
3 - 335 | 2024-02-03 | UKS Lider Rokietnica / UKS Szamotulanin II | - | SKF PBS / SP 69 Poznań | I Strykowska Agata | II Szklanny Mateusz | Sekretarz Świst Bartosz | Główny Świst Bartosz | |
3 - 336 | 2024-02-03 | SKF PBS / SP 69 Poznań | - | SPS Sparta Złotów | I Strykowska Agata | II Szklanny Mateusz | Sekretarz Świst Bartosz | Główny Świst Bartosz | |
3 - 337 | 2024-02-03 | SPS Sparta Złotów | - | UKS Lider Rokietnica / UKS Szamotulanin II | I Strykowska Agata | II Szklanny Mateusz | Sekretarz Świst Bartosz | Główny Świst Bartosz |
- UKS Śmigiel
- UKS Szóstka Rawicz
- PKS Piast Poniec
1 - 338 | 2024-01-20 | 10:00 | UKS Śmigiel | - | UKS Szóstka Rawicz | I Dworczyk Marta | II Padowicz Andrzej | Sekretarz Frąckowiak Mariusz | Główny Frąckowiak Mariusz |
1 - 339 | 2024-01-20 | UKS Szóstka Rawicz | - | PKS Piast Poniec | I Dworczyk Marta | II Padowicz Andrzej | Sekretarz Frąckowiak Mariusz | Główny Frąckowiak Mariusz | |
1 - 340 | 2024-01-20 | PKS Piast Poniec | - | UKS Śmigiel | I Dworczyk Marta | II Padowicz Andrzej | Sekretarz Frąckowiak Mariusz | Główny Frąckowiak Mariusz | |
2 - 341 | 2024-01-27 | UKS Szóstka Rawicz | - | PKS Piast Poniec | I Idkowiak Norbert | II Szklanny Mateusz | Sekretarz Barwiński Leszek | Główny Barwiński Leszek | |
2 - 342 | 2024-01-27 | PKS Piast Poniec | - | UKS Śmigiel | I Idkowiak Norbert | II Szklanny Mateusz | Sekretarz Barwiński Leszek | Główny Barwiński Leszek | |
2 - 343 | 2024-01-27 | UKS Śmigiel | - | UKS Szóstka Rawicz | I Idkowiak Norbert | II Szklanny Mateusz | Sekretarz Barwiński Leszek | Główny Barwiński Leszek | |
3 - 344 | 2024-02-03 | 9:00 | PKS Piast Poniec | - | UKS Śmigiel | I Stanisławski Damian | II Bielawny Waldemar | Sekretarz Barwiński Leszek | Główny Barwiński Leszek |
3 - 345 | 2024-02-03 | UKS Śmigiel | - | UKS Szóstka Rawicz | I Stanisławski Damian | II Bielawny Waldemar | Sekretarz Barwiński Leszek | Główny Barwiński Leszek | |
3 - 346 | 2024-02-03 | UKS Szóstka Rawicz | - | PKS Piast Poniec | I Stanisławski Damian | II Bielawny Waldemar | Sekretarz Barwiński Leszek | Główny Barwiński Leszek |
- SPS BoxPro Volley Piła
- Akademia Sportu Wronki
- MLKS Orlik Miłosław
1 - 347 | 2024-01-27 | 10:00 | SPS BoxPro Volley Piła | - | Akademia Sportu Wronki | I Siejak Paweł | II Szwalgun Marek | Sekretarz Zając Jarosław | Główny Zając Jarosław |
1 - 348 | 2024-01-27 | Akademia Sportu Wronki | - | MLKS Orlik Miłosław | I Siejak Paweł | II Szwalgun Marek | Sekretarz Zając Jarosław | Główny Zając Jarosław | |
1 - 349 | 2024-01-27 | MLKS Orlik Miłosław | - | SPS BoxPro Volley Piła | I Siejak Paweł | II Szwalgun Marek | Sekretarz Zając Jarosław | Główny Zając Jarosław | |
3 - 353 | 2024-02-03 | 10:00 | MLKS Orlik Miłosław | - | SPS BoxPro Volley Piła | I Wegner Wojciech | II Synowiec Andrzej | Sekretarz Giertych Joanna | Główny Giertych Joanna |
3 - 354 | 2024-02-03 | SPS BoxPro Volley Piła | - | Akademia Sportu Wronki | I Wegner Wojciech | II Synowiec Andrzej | Sekretarz Giertych Joanna | Główny Giertych Joanna | |
3 - 355 | 2024-02-03 | Akademia Sportu Wronki | - | MLKS Orlik Miłosław | I Wegner Wojciech | II Synowiec Andrzej | Sekretarz Giertych Joanna | Główny Giertych Joanna | |
2 - 350 | 2024-03-02 | 10:00 | Akademia Sportu Wronki | - | MLKS Orlik Miłosław | I Stanisławski Damian | II Szymańska Natalia | Sekretarz Kołodziejczak Jan | Główny Kołodziejczak Jan |
2 - 351 | 2024-03-02 | MLKS Orlik Miłosław | - | SPS BoxPro Volley Piła | I Stanisławski Damian | II Szymańska Natalia | Sekretarz Kołodziejczak Jan | Główny Kołodziejczak Jan | |
2 - 352 | 2024-03-02 | SPS BoxPro Volley Piła | - | Akademia Sportu Wronki | I Stanisławski Damian | II Szymańska Natalia | Sekretarz Kołodziejczak Jan | Główny Kołodziejczak Jan |
- UKS Środa Środa Wlkp.
- KKS Astra Krotoszyn
2 - 358 | 2024-02-07 | 17:30 | UKS Środa Środa Wlkp. | - | KKS Astra Krotoszyn | I Giertych Joanna | II Zbrzezna Weronika | Sekretarz Mischke Łukasz | Główny Mischke Łukasz |
2 - 359 | 2024-02-07 | KKS Astra Krotoszyn | - | UKS Środa Środa Wlkp. | I Giertych Joanna | II Zbrzezna Weronika | Sekretarz Mischke Łukasz | Główny Mischke Łukasz |
- UKS Szamotulanin Szamotuły
- SPS BoxPro Volley Piła
- UKS Piątka Turek
2 - 206 | 2023-12-16 | 10:00 | SPS BoxPro Volley Piła | - | UKS Szamotulanin Szamotuły | I Eljasiak Przemysław | II Disterheft Jakub | Sekretarz Cepnik Zbigniew | Główny Cepnik Zbigniew |
2 - 207 | 2023-12-16 | UKS Szamotulanin Szamotuły | - | UKS Piątka Turek | I Eljasiak Przemysław | II Disterheft Jakub | Sekretarz Cepnik Zbigniew | Główny Cepnik Zbigniew | |
2 - 208 | 2023-12-16 | UKS Piątka Turek | - | SPS BoxPro Volley Piła | I Eljasiak Przemysław | II Disterheft Jakub | Sekretarz Cepnik Zbigniew | Główny Cepnik Zbigniew | |
1 - 203 | 2024-01-11 | 16:00 | UKS Piątka Turek | - | SPS BoxPro Volley Piła | I Przybylski Nikolas | II Wegner Wojciech | Sekretarz Krysiak Piotr | Główny Krysiak Piotr |
1 - 204 | 2024-01-11 | SPS BoxPro Volley Piła | - | UKS Szamotulanin Szamotuły | I Przybylski Nikolas | II Wegner Wojciech | Sekretarz Krysiak Piotr | Główny Krysiak Piotr | |
1 - 205 | 2024-01-11 | UKS Szamotulanin Szamotuły | - | UKS Piątka Turek | I Przybylski Nikolas | II Wegner Wojciech | Sekretarz Krysiak Piotr | Główny Krysiak Piotr | |
3 - 209 | 2024-01-13 | UKS Szamotulanin Szamotuły | - | UKS Piątka Turek | I Giertych Joanna | II Franczyk Wioleta | Sekretarz Mischke Łukasz | Główny Mischke Łukasz | |
3 - 210 | 2024-01-13 | 10:00 | UKS Piątka Turek | - | SPS BoxPro Volley Piła | I Giertych Joanna | II Franczyk Wioleta | Sekretarz Mischke Łukasz | Główny Mischke Łukasz |
3 - 211 | 2024-01-13 | SPS BoxPro Volley Piła | - | UKS Szamotulanin Szamotuły | I Giertych Joanna | II Franczyk Wioleta | Sekretarz Mischke Łukasz | Główny Mischke Łukasz |
- MKS Kalisz
- ENEA Energetyk Poznań
- GLKS Barycz Janków Przygodzki
1 - 212 | 2023-12-09 | GLKS Barycz Janków Przygodzki | - | ENEA Energetyk Poznań | I Glapiński Jakub | II Marszewski Józef | Sekretarz Wójcik Piotr | Główny Wójcik Piotr | |
1 - 213 | 2023-12-09 | ENEA Energetyk Poznań | - | MKS Kalisz | I Glapiński Jakub | II Marszewski Józef | Sekretarz Wójcik Piotr | Główny Wójcik Piotr | |
1 - 214 | 2023-12-09 | MKS Kalisz | - | GLKS Barycz Janków Przygodzki | I Glapiński Jakub | II Marszewski Józef | Sekretarz Wójcik Piotr | Główny Wójcik Piotr | |
2 - 215 | 2023-12-19 | 18:00 | ENEA Energetyk Poznań | - | MKS Kalisz | I Karinskiy Ivan | II Szymańska Natalia | Sekretarz Mischke Łukasz | Główny Mischke Łukasz |
2 - 216 | 2023-12-19 | MKS Kalisz | - | GLKS Barycz Janków Przygodzki | I Karinskiy Ivan | II Szymańska Natalia | Sekretarz Mischke Łukasz | Główny Mischke Łukasz | |
2 - 217 | 2023-12-19 | GLKS Barycz Janków Przygodzki | - | ENEA Energetyk Poznań | I Karinskiy Ivan | II Szymańska Natalia | Sekretarz Mischke Łukasz | Główny Mischke Łukasz | |
3 - 218 | 2024-01-13 | 10:00 | MKS Kalisz | - | GLKS Barycz Janków Przygodzki | I Komorowska Ewa | II Machowczyk Maciej | Sekretarz Żerdzińska Arleta | Główny Żerdzińska Arleta |
3 - 219 | 2024-01-13 | GLKS Barycz Janków Przygodzki | - | ENEA Energetyk Poznań | I Komorowska Ewa | II Machowczyk Maciej | Sekretarz Żerdzińska Arleta | Główny Żerdzińska Arleta | |
3 - 220 | 2024-01-13 | ENEA Energetyk Poznań | - | MKS Kalisz | I Komorowska Ewa | II Machowczyk Maciej | Sekretarz Żerdzińska Arleta | Główny Żerdzińska Arleta |
- KS ASBL Piła
- MLKS Orlik Miłosław
- UKS Kaniasiatka Gostyń
1 - 221 | 2023-12-09 | 11:00 | UKS Kaniasiatka Gostyń | - | MLKS Orlik Miłosław | I Walczak Anna | II Szymański Sławomir | Sekretarz Wojczak Marcin | Główny Wojczak Marcin |
1 - 222 | 2023-12-09 | MLKS Orlik Miłosław | - | KS ASBL Piła | I Walczak Anna | II Szymański Sławomir | Sekretarz Wojczak Marcin | Główny Wojczak Marcin | |
1 - 223 | 2023-12-09 | KS ASBL Piła | - | UKS Kaniasiatka Gostyń | I Walczak Anna | II Szymański Sławomir | Sekretarz Wojczak Marcin | Główny Wojczak Marcin | |
2 - 224 | 2023-12-16 | 10:00 | MLKS Orlik Miłosław | - | KS ASBL Piła | I Chodorowski Kacper | II Stanisławski Damian | Sekretarz Szady Piotr | Główny Szady Piotr |
2 - 225 | 2023-12-16 | KS ASBL Piła | - | UKS Kaniasiatka Gostyń | I Chodorowski Kacper | II Stanisławski Damian | Sekretarz Szady Piotr | Główny Szady Piotr | |
2 - 226 | 2023-12-16 | UKS Kaniasiatka Gostyń | - | MLKS Orlik Miłosław | I Chodorowski Kacper | II Stanisławski Damian | Sekretarz Szady Piotr | Główny Szady Piotr | |
3 - 227 | 2024-01-13 | 11:00 | KS ASBL Piła | - | UKS Kaniasiatka Gostyń | I Wasielewska Alicja | II Uwoyiremeye Eric | Sekretarz Korus Zbigniew | Główny Korus Zbigniew |
3 - 228 | 2024-01-13 | UKS Kaniasiatka Gostyń | - | MLKS Orlik Miłosław | I Wasielewska Alicja | II Uwoyiremeye Eric | Sekretarz Korus Zbigniew | Główny Korus Zbigniew | |
3 - 229 | 2024-01-13 | MLKS Orlik Miłosław | - | KS ASBL Piła | I Wasielewska Alicja | II Uwoyiremeye Eric | Sekretarz Korus Zbigniew | Główny Korus Zbigniew |
- KKS Astra Krotoszyn
- TKS Siatkarz Jarocin
- SPS BoxPro Volley Piła II
2 - 233 | 2023-12-16 | 10:00 | TKS Siatkarz Jarocin | - | KKS Astra Krotoszyn | I Glapiński Jakub | II Pawlak Maciej | Sekretarz Kamiński Jan | Główny Kamiński Jan |
2 - 234 | 2023-12-16 | KKS Astra Krotoszyn | - | SPS BoxPro Volley Piła II | I Glapiński Jakub | II Pawlak Maciej | Sekretarz Kamiński Jan | Główny Kamiński Jan | |
2 - 235 | 2023-12-16 | SPS BoxPro Volley Piła II | - | TKS Siatkarz Jarocin | I Glapiński Jakub | II Pawlak Maciej | Sekretarz Kamiński Jan | Główny Kamiński Jan | |
1 - 230 | 2024-01-06 | 11:00 | SPS BoxPro Volley Piła II | - | TKS Siatkarz Jarocin | I Koliński Krystian | II Zając Jarosław | Sekretarz Kopczyński Krzysztof | Główny Kopczyński Krzysztof |
1 - 231 | 2024-01-06 | TKS Siatkarz Jarocin | - | KKS Astra Krotoszyn | I Koliński Krystian | II Zając Jarosław | Sekretarz Kopczyński Krzysztof | Główny Kopczyński Krzysztof | |
1 - 232 | 2024-01-06 | KKS Astra Krotoszyn | - | SPS BoxPro Volley Piła II | I Koliński Krystian | II Zając Jarosław | Sekretarz Kopczyński Krzysztof | Główny Kopczyński Krzysztof | |
3 - 236 | 2024-01-13 | 10:00 | KKS Astra Krotoszyn | - | SPS BoxPro Volley Piła II | I Przybylak Piotr | II Marszewski Józef | Sekretarz Wojczak Marcin | Główny Wojczak Marcin |
3 - 237 | 2024-01-13 | SPS BoxPro Volley Piła II | - | TKS Siatkarz Jarocin | I Przybylak Piotr | II Marszewski Józef | Sekretarz Wojczak Marcin | Główny Wojczak Marcin | |
3 - 238 | 2024-01-13 | TKS Siatkarz Jarocin | - | KKS Astra Krotoszyn | I Przybylak Piotr | II Marszewski Józef | Sekretarz Wojczak Marcin | Główny Wojczak Marcin |
- Akademia Sportu Wronki
- UKS Środa Środa Wlkp.
- KS Volley Poznań
1 - 239 | 2023-12-09 | 12:15 | KS Volley Poznań | - | UKS Środa Środa Wlkp. | I Soroka Krzysztof | II Szymańska Natalia | Sekretarz Dębski Piotr | Główny Dębski Piotr |
1 - 240 | 2023-12-09 | UKS Środa Środa Wlkp. | - | Akademia Sportu Wronki | I Soroka Krzysztof | II Szymańska Natalia | Sekretarz Dębski Piotr | Główny Dębski Piotr | |
1 - 241 | 2023-12-09 | Akademia Sportu Wronki | - | KS Volley Poznań | I Soroka Krzysztof | II Szymańska Natalia | Sekretarz Dębski Piotr | Główny Dębski Piotr | |
2 - 242 | 2023-12-16 | 10:00 | UKS Środa Środa Wlkp. | - | Akademia Sportu Wronki | I Jędrzejewska Kinga | II Kędzierski Damian | Sekretarz Kołodziejczak Jan | Główny Kołodziejczak Jan |
2 - 243 | 2023-12-16 | Akademia Sportu Wronki | - | KS Volley Poznań | I Jędrzejewska Kinga | II Kędzierski Damian | Sekretarz Kołodziejczak Jan | Główny Kołodziejczak Jan | |
2 - 244 | 2023-12-16 | KS Volley Poznań | - | UKS Środa Środa Wlkp. | I Jędrzejewska Kinga | II Kędzierski Damian | Sekretarz Kołodziejczak Jan | Główny Kołodziejczak Jan | |
3 - 245 | 2024-01-13 | 13:00 | Akademia Sportu Wronki | - | KS Volley Poznań | I Chodorowski Kacper | II Kędzierski Damian | Sekretarz Duszyński Piotr | Główny Duszyński Piotr |
3 - 246 | 2024-01-13 | KS Volley Poznań | - | UKS Środa Środa Wlkp. | I Chodorowski Kacper | II Kędzierski Damian | Sekretarz Duszyński Piotr | Główny Duszyński Piotr | |
3 - 247 | 2024-01-13 | UKS Środa Środa Wlkp. | - | Akademia Sportu Wronki | I Chodorowski Kacper | II Kędzierski Damian | Sekretarz Duszyński Piotr | Główny Duszyński Piotr |
- UKS Piast Krotoszyn
- MUKS Jantar Kalisz
- UKS ZSMS Poznań
1 - 248 | 2023-12-09 | 10:00 | UKS ZSMS Poznań | - | MUKS Jantar Kalisz | I Karinskiy Ivan | II Kucharski Konrad | Sekretarz Duszyński Piotr | Główny Duszyński Piotr |
1 - 249 | 2023-12-09 | MUKS Jantar Kalisz | - | UKS Piast Krotoszyn | I Karinskiy Ivan | II Kucharski Konrad | Sekretarz Duszyński Piotr | Główny Duszyński Piotr | |
1 - 250 | 2023-12-09 | UKS Piast Krotoszyn | - | UKS ZSMS Poznań | I Karinskiy Ivan | II Kucharski Konrad | Sekretarz Duszyński Piotr | Główny Duszyński Piotr | |
2 - 251 | 2023-12-16 | 10:00 | MUKS Jantar Kalisz | - | UKS Piast Krotoszyn | I Bielawny Waldemar | II Wojczak Marcin | Sekretarz Błaszczyk Ryszard | Główny Błaszczyk Ryszard |
2 - 252 | 2023-12-16 | UKS Piast Krotoszyn | - | UKS ZSMS Poznań | I Bielawny Waldemar | II Wojczak Marcin | Sekretarz Błaszczyk Ryszard | Główny Błaszczyk Ryszard | |
2 - 253 | 2023-12-16 | UKS ZSMS Poznań | - | MUKS Jantar Kalisz | I Bielawny Waldemar | II Wojczak Marcin | Sekretarz Błaszczyk Ryszard | Główny Błaszczyk Ryszard | |
3 - 254 | 2024-01-13 | 10:00 | UKS Piast Krotoszyn | - | UKS ZSMS Poznań | I Glapiński Jakub | II Przybylski Nikolas | Sekretarz Bielawny Waldemar | Główny Bielawny Waldemar |
3 - 255 | 2024-01-13 | UKS ZSMS Poznań | - | MUKS Jantar Kalisz | I Glapiński Jakub | II Przybylski Nikolas | Sekretarz Bielawny Waldemar | Główny Bielawny Waldemar | |
3 - 256 | 2024-01-13 | MUKS Jantar Kalisz | - | UKS Piast Krotoszyn | I Glapiński Jakub | II Przybylski Nikolas | Sekretarz Bielawny Waldemar | Główny Bielawny Waldemar |
- MKS Trzcianka
- KS Volley Poznań II
- KS Siatkarz Koło
2 - 260 | 2023-12-09 | 15:30 | KS Volley Poznań II | - | MKS Trzcianka | I Chodorowski Kacper | II Soroka Krzysztof | Sekretarz Dębski Piotr | Główny Dębski Piotr |
2 - 261 | 2023-12-09 | MKS Trzcianka | - | KS Siatkarz Koło | I Chodorowski Kacper | II Soroka Krzysztof | Sekretarz Dębski Piotr | Główny Dębski Piotr | |
2 - 262 | 2023-12-09 | KS Siatkarz Koło | - | KS Volley Poznań II | I Chodorowski Kacper | II Soroka Krzysztof | Sekretarz Dębski Piotr | Główny Dębski Piotr | |
1 - 257 | 2023-12-16 | KS Siatkarz Koło | - | KS Volley Poznań II | I Krysiak Piotr | II Wegner Wojciech | Sekretarz Wójcik Piotr | Główny Wójcik Piotr | |
1 - 258 | 2023-12-16 | KS Volley Poznań II | - | MKS Trzcianka | I Krysiak Piotr | II Wegner Wojciech | Sekretarz Wójcik Piotr | Główny Wójcik Piotr | |
1 - 259 | 2023-12-16 | MKS Trzcianka | - | KS Siatkarz Koło | I Krysiak Piotr | II Wegner Wojciech | Sekretarz Wójcik Piotr | Główny Wójcik Piotr | |
3 - 263 | 2024-01-13 | 10:00 | MKS Trzcianka | - | KS Siatkarz Koło | I Przychodzeń Natalia | II Karinskiy Ivan | Sekretarz Świst Bartosz | Główny Świst Bartosz |
3 - 264 | 2024-01-13 | KS Siatkarz Koło | - | KS Volley Poznań II | I Przychodzeń Natalia | II Karinskiy Ivan | Sekretarz Świst Bartosz | Główny Świst Bartosz | |
3 - 265 | 2024-01-13 | KS Volley Poznań II | - | MKS Trzcianka | I Przychodzeń Natalia | II Karinskiy Ivan | Sekretarz Świst Bartosz | Główny Świst Bartosz |
- UKS Szóstka Rawicz
- UKS Śmigiel
- UKS Lider Rokietnica / UKS Szamotulanin II
1 - 266 | 2023-12-09 | UKS Lider Rokietnica / UKS Szamotulanin II | - | UKS Śmigiel | I Strykowska Agata | II Głowacki Mikołaj | Sekretarz Brzykcy Magdalena | Główny Brzykcy Magdalena | |
1 - 267 | 2023-12-09 | UKS Śmigiel | - | UKS Szóstka Rawicz | I Strykowska Agata | II Głowacki Mikołaj | Sekretarz Brzykcy Magdalena | Główny Brzykcy Magdalena | |
1 - 268 | 2023-12-09 | UKS Szóstka Rawicz | - | UKS Lider Rokietnica / UKS Szamotulanin II | I Strykowska Agata | II Głowacki Mikołaj | Sekretarz Brzykcy Magdalena | Główny Brzykcy Magdalena | |
2 - 269 | 2023-12-16 | 10:00 | UKS Śmigiel | - | UKS Szóstka Rawicz | I Strykowska Agata | II Dworczyk Marta | Sekretarz Ostrowski Andrzej | Główny Ostrowski Andrzej |
2 - 270 | 2023-12-16 | UKS Szóstka Rawicz | - | UKS Lider Rokietnica / UKS Szamotulanin II | I Strykowska Agata | II Dworczyk Marta | Sekretarz Ostrowski Andrzej | Główny Ostrowski Andrzej | |
2 - 271 | 2023-12-16 | UKS Lider Rokietnica / UKS Szamotulanin II | - | UKS Śmigiel | I Strykowska Agata | II Dworczyk Marta | Sekretarz Ostrowski Andrzej | Główny Ostrowski Andrzej | |
3 - 272 | 2024-01-13 | UKS Szóstka Rawicz | - | UKS Lider Rokietnica / UKS Szamotulanin II | I Pokładecka Julia | II Szklanny Mateusz | Sekretarz Kuś Antoni | Główny Kuś Antoni | |
3 - 273 | 2024-01-13 | UKS Lider Rokietnica / UKS Szamotulanin II | - | UKS Śmigiel | I Pokładecka Julia | II Szklanny Mateusz | Sekretarz Kuś Antoni | Główny Kuś Antoni | |
3 - 274 | 2024-01-13 | UKS Śmigiel | - | UKS Szóstka Rawicz | I Pokładecka Julia | II Szklanny Mateusz | Sekretarz Kuś Antoni | Główny Kuś Antoni |
- SPS Sparta Złotów
- SKF PBS / SP 69 Poznań
- PKS Piast Poniec
1 - 275 | 2023-12-09 | PKS Piast Poniec | - | SKF PBS / SP 69 Poznań | I Przychodzeń Natalia | II Uwoyiremeye Eric | Sekretarz Kuś Antoni | Główny Kuś Antoni | |
1 - 276 | 2023-12-09 | SKF PBS / SP 69 Poznań | - | SPS Sparta Złotów | I Przychodzeń Natalia | II Uwoyiremeye Eric | Sekretarz Kuś Antoni | Główny Kuś Antoni | |
1 - 277 | 2023-12-09 | SPS Sparta Złotów | - | PKS Piast Poniec | I Przychodzeń Natalia | II Uwoyiremeye Eric | Sekretarz Kuś Antoni | Główny Kuś Antoni | |
2 - 278 | 2023-12-16 | SKF PBS / SP 69 Poznań | - | SPS Sparta Złotów | I Walczak Monika | II Zbrzezna Weronika | Sekretarz Kaliszan Marcin | Główny Kaliszan Marcin | |
2 - 279 | 2023-12-16 | SPS Sparta Złotów | - | PKS Piast Poniec | I Walczak Monika | II Zbrzezna Weronika | Sekretarz Kaliszan Marcin | Główny Kaliszan Marcin | |
2 - 280 | 2023-12-16 | PKS Piast Poniec | - | SKF PBS / SP 69 Poznań | I Walczak Monika | II Zbrzezna Weronika | Sekretarz Kaliszan Marcin | Główny Kaliszan Marcin | |
3 - 281 | 2024-01-13 | SPS Sparta Złotów | - | PKS Piast Poniec | I Zając Jarosław | II Kopczyński Krzysztof | Sekretarz Cepnik Zbigniew | Główny Cepnik Zbigniew | |
3 - 282 | 2024-01-13 | PKS Piast Poniec | - | SKF PBS / SP 69 Poznań | I Zając Jarosław | II Kopczyński Krzysztof | Sekretarz Cepnik Zbigniew | Główny Cepnik Zbigniew | |
3 - 283 | 2024-01-13 | SKF PBS / SP 69 Poznań | - | SPS Sparta Złotów | I Zając Jarosław | II Kopczyński Krzysztof | Sekretarz Cepnik Zbigniew | Główny Cepnik Zbigniew |
- ENEA Energetyk Poznań II
- MKS Trzcianka II
- UKS Augustynki Kalisz
1 - 284 | 2023-12-16 | 10:00 | UKS Augustynki Kalisz | - | MKS Trzcianka II | I Komorowska Ewa | II Przybylski Nikolas | Sekretarz Szymański Sławomir | Główny Szymański Sławomir |
1 - 285 | 2023-12-16 | MKS Trzcianka II | - | ENEA Energetyk Poznań II | I Komorowska Ewa | II Przybylski Nikolas | Sekretarz Szymański Sławomir | Główny Szymański Sławomir | |
1 - 286 | 2023-12-16 | ENEA Energetyk Poznań II | - | UKS Augustynki Kalisz | I Komorowska Ewa | II Przybylski Nikolas | Sekretarz Szymański Sławomir | Główny Szymański Sławomir | |
2 - 287 | 2024-01-20 | 10:00 | MKS Trzcianka II | - | ENEA Energetyk Poznań II | I Koliński Krystian | II Disterheft Jakub | Sekretarz Kopczyński Krzysztof | Główny Kopczyński Krzysztof |
2 - 288 | 2024-01-20 | ENEA Energetyk Poznań II | - | UKS Augustynki Kalisz | I Koliński Krystian | II Disterheft Jakub | Sekretarz Kopczyński Krzysztof | Główny Kopczyński Krzysztof | |
2 - 289 | 2024-01-20 | UKS Augustynki Kalisz | - | MKS Trzcianka II | I Koliński Krystian | II Disterheft Jakub | Sekretarz Kopczyński Krzysztof | Główny Kopczyński Krzysztof | |
3 - 290 | 2024-01-27 | ENEA Energetyk Poznań II | - | UKS Augustynki Kalisz | I Przychodzeń Natalia | II Wasielewska Alicja | Sekretarz Lewicz Wojciech | Główny Lewicz Wojciech | |
3 - 291 | 2024-01-27 | UKS Augustynki Kalisz | - | MKS Trzcianka II | I Przychodzeń Natalia | II Wasielewska Alicja | Sekretarz Lewicz Wojciech | Główny Lewicz Wojciech | |
3 - 292 | 2024-01-27 | MKS Trzcianka II | - | ENEA Energetyk Poznań II | I Przychodzeń Natalia | II Wasielewska Alicja | Sekretarz Lewicz Wojciech | Główny Lewicz Wojciech |
- GLKS Barycz Janków Przygodzki
- UKS Szamotulanin Szamotuły
- MLKS Orlik Miłosław
- UKS Kaniasiatka Gostyń
- MKS Kalisz
- UKS Piątka Turek
- KS ASBL Piła
- ENEA Energetyk Poznań
- SPS BoxPro Volley Piła
1 - 094 | 2023-10-28 | GLKS Barycz Janków Przygodzki | - | MLKS Orlik Miłosław | I Gaziński Marek | II Jastrzębska Justyna | Sekretarz Stefański Stanisław | Główny Stefański Stanisław | |
1 - 095 | 2023-10-28 | UKS Szamotulanin Szamotuły | - | GLKS Barycz Janków Przygodzki | I Gaziński Marek | II Jastrzębska Justyna | Sekretarz Stefański Stanisław | Główny Stefański Stanisław | |
1 - 096 | 2023-10-28 | 10:00 | MLKS Orlik Miłosław | - | UKS Szamotulanin Szamotuły | I Gaziński Marek | II Jastrzębska Justyna | Sekretarz Stefański Stanisław | Główny Stefański Stanisław |
2 - 097 | 2023-10-28 | UKS Piątka Turek | - | UKS Kaniasiatka Gostyń | I Bielawny Waldemar | II Komorowska Ewa | Sekretarz Wójcik Piotr | Główny Wójcik Piotr | |
2 - 098 | 2023-10-28 | MKS Kalisz | - | UKS Piątka Turek | I Bielawny Waldemar | II Komorowska Ewa | Sekretarz Wójcik Piotr | Główny Wójcik Piotr | |
2 - 099 | 2023-10-28 | UKS Kaniasiatka Gostyń | - | MKS Kalisz | I Bielawny Waldemar | II Komorowska Ewa | Sekretarz Wójcik Piotr | Główny Wójcik Piotr | |
3 - 100 | 2023-10-28 | SPS BoxPro Volley Piła | - | KS ASBL Piła | I Koliński Krystian | II Kopczyński Krzysztof | Sekretarz Piasecki Artur | Główny Piasecki Artur | |
3 - 101 | 2023-10-28 | ENEA Energetyk Poznań | - | SPS BoxPro Volley Piła | I Koliński Krystian | II Kopczyński Krzysztof | Sekretarz Piasecki Artur | Główny Piasecki Artur | |
3 - 102 | 2023-10-28 | 10:00 | KS ASBL Piła | - | ENEA Energetyk Poznań | I Koliński Krystian | II Kopczyński Krzysztof | Sekretarz Piasecki Artur | Główny Piasecki Artur |
4 - 103 | 2023-11-04 | UKS Kaniasiatka Gostyń | - | KS ASBL Piła | I Eljasiak Przemysław | II Stach Grzegorz | Sekretarz Pankowski Piotr | Główny Pankowski Piotr | |
4 - 104 | 2023-11-04 | MLKS Orlik Miłosław | - | UKS Kaniasiatka Gostyń | I Eljasiak Przemysław | II Stach Grzegorz | Sekretarz Pankowski Piotr | Główny Pankowski Piotr | |
4 - 105 | 2023-11-04 | 10:00 | KS ASBL Piła | - | MLKS Orlik Miłosław | I Eljasiak Przemysław | II Stach Grzegorz | Sekretarz Pankowski Piotr | Główny Pankowski Piotr |
5 - 106 | 2023-11-04 | SPS BoxPro Volley Piła | - | UKS Piątka Turek | I Marszewski Józef | II Wegner Wojciech | Sekretarz Kamiński Jan | Główny Kamiński Jan | |
5 - 107 | 2023-11-04 | GLKS Barycz Janków Przygodzki | - | SPS BoxPro Volley Piła | I Marszewski Józef | II Wegner Wojciech | Sekretarz Kamiński Jan | Główny Kamiński Jan | |
5 - 108 | 2023-11-04 | 11:00 | UKS Piątka Turek | - | GLKS Barycz Janków Przygodzki | I Marszewski Józef | II Wegner Wojciech | Sekretarz Kamiński Jan | Główny Kamiński Jan |
6 - 109 | 2023-11-04 | UKS Szamotulanin Szamotuły | - | ENEA Energetyk Poznań | I Karinskiy Ivan | II Szymański Igor | Sekretarz Duszyński Piotr | Główny Duszyński Piotr | |
6 - 110 | 2023-11-04 | MKS Kalisz | - | UKS Szamotulanin Szamotuły | I Karinskiy Ivan | II Szymański Igor | Sekretarz Duszyński Piotr | Główny Duszyński Piotr | |
6 - 111 | 2023-11-04 | 10:00 | ENEA Energetyk Poznań | - | MKS Kalisz | I Karinskiy Ivan | II Szymański Igor | Sekretarz Duszyński Piotr | Główny Duszyński Piotr |
7 - 112 | 2023-11-18 | MLKS Orlik Miłosław | - | ENEA Energetyk Poznań | I Wasielewska Alicja | II Kucharski Konrad | Sekretarz Kaliszan Marcin | Główny Kaliszan Marcin | |
7 - 113 | 2023-11-18 | UKS Piątka Turek | - | MLKS Orlik Miłosław | I Wasielewska Alicja | II Kucharski Konrad | Sekretarz Kaliszan Marcin | Główny Kaliszan Marcin | |
7 - 114 | 2023-11-18 | 9:00 | ENEA Energetyk Poznań | - | UKS Piątka Turek | I Wasielewska Alicja | II Kucharski Konrad | Sekretarz Kaliszan Marcin | Główny Kaliszan Marcin |
8 - 115 | 2023-11-18 | GLKS Barycz Janków Przygodzki | - | MKS Kalisz | I Glapiński Jakub | II Szymański Sławomir | Sekretarz Żerdzińska Arleta | Główny Żerdzińska Arleta | |
8 - 116 | 2023-11-18 | KS ASBL Piła | - | GLKS Barycz Janków Przygodzki | I Glapiński Jakub | II Szymański Sławomir | Sekretarz Żerdzińska Arleta | Główny Żerdzińska Arleta | |
8 - 117 | 2023-11-18 | 10:00 | MKS Kalisz | - | KS ASBL Piła | I Glapiński Jakub | II Szymański Sławomir | Sekretarz Żerdzińska Arleta | Główny Żerdzińska Arleta |
9 - 118 | 2023-11-18 | SPS BoxPro Volley Piła | - | UKS Szamotulanin Szamotuły | I Uwoyiremeye Eric | II Soroka Krzysztof | Sekretarz Świst Bartosz | Główny Świst Bartosz | |
9 - 119 | 2023-11-18 | UKS Kaniasiatka Gostyń | - | SPS BoxPro Volley Piła | I Uwoyiremeye Eric | II Soroka Krzysztof | Sekretarz Świst Bartosz | Główny Świst Bartosz | |
9 - 120 | 2023-11-18 | 12:30 | UKS Szamotulanin Szamotuły | - | UKS Kaniasiatka Gostyń | I Uwoyiremeye Eric | II Soroka Krzysztof | Sekretarz Świst Bartosz | Główny Świst Bartosz |
10 - 121 | 2023-11-25 | MLKS Orlik Miłosław | - | SPS BoxPro Volley Piła | I Kopczyński Krzysztof | II Zając Jarosław | Sekretarz Piasecki Artur | Główny Piasecki Artur | |
10 - 122 | 2023-11-25 | MKS Kalisz | - | MLKS Orlik Miłosław | I Kopczyński Krzysztof | II Zając Jarosław | Sekretarz Piasecki Artur | Główny Piasecki Artur | |
10 - 123 | 2023-11-25 | 10:00 | SPS BoxPro Volley Piła | - | MKS Kalisz | I Kopczyński Krzysztof | II Zając Jarosław | Sekretarz Piasecki Artur | Główny Piasecki Artur |
11 - 124 | 2023-11-25 | UKS Kaniasiatka Gostyń | - | GLKS Barycz Janków Przygodzki | I Glapiński Jakub | II Przybylski Nikolas | Sekretarz Bielawny Waldemar | Główny Bielawny Waldemar | |
11 - 125 | 2023-11-25 | ENEA Energetyk Poznań | - | UKS Kaniasiatka Gostyń | I Glapiński Jakub | II Przybylski Nikolas | Sekretarz Bielawny Waldemar | Główny Bielawny Waldemar | |
11 - 126 | 2023-11-25 | 12:00 | GLKS Barycz Janków Przygodzki | - | ENEA Energetyk Poznań | I Glapiński Jakub | II Przybylski Nikolas | Sekretarz Bielawny Waldemar | Główny Bielawny Waldemar |
12 - 127 | 2023-11-25 | KS ASBL Piła | - | UKS Szamotulanin Szamotuły | I Kędzierski Damian | II Uwoyiremeye Eric | Sekretarz Kaczmarek Martyna | Główny Kaczmarek Martyna | |
12 - 128 | 2023-11-25 | UKS Piątka Turek | - | KS ASBL Piła | I Kędzierski Damian | II Uwoyiremeye Eric | Sekretarz Kaczmarek Martyna | Główny Kaczmarek Martyna | |
12 - 129 | 2023-11-25 | 10:00 | UKS Szamotulanin Szamotuły | - | UKS Piątka Turek | I Kędzierski Damian | II Uwoyiremeye Eric | Sekretarz Kaczmarek Martyna | Główny Kaczmarek Martyna |
- UKS Szóstka Rawicz
- UKS Piast Krotoszyn
- KKS Astra Krotoszyn
1 - 130 | 2023-10-28 | KKS Astra Krotoszyn | - | UKS Szóstka Rawicz | I Biały Mateusz | II Idkowiak Norbert | Sekretarz Barwiński Leszek | Główny Barwiński Leszek | |
1 - 131 | 2023-10-28 | UKS Piast Krotoszyn | - | KKS Astra Krotoszyn | I Biały Mateusz | II Idkowiak Norbert | Sekretarz Barwiński Leszek | Główny Barwiński Leszek | |
1 - 132 | 2023-10-28 | UKS Szóstka Rawicz | - | UKS Piast Krotoszyn | I Biały Mateusz | II Idkowiak Norbert | Sekretarz Barwiński Leszek | Główny Barwiński Leszek | |
2 - 167 | 2023-11-18 | KKS Astra Krotoszyn | - | UKS Piast Krotoszyn | I Marszewski Józef | II Walczak Anna | Sekretarz Wojczak Marcin | Główny Wojczak Marcin | |
2 - 168 | 2023-11-18 | UKS Szóstka Rawicz | - | KKS Astra Krotoszyn | I Marszewski Józef | II Walczak Anna | Sekretarz Wojczak Marcin | Główny Wojczak Marcin | |
2 - 169 | 2023-11-18 | 10:00 | UKS Piast Krotoszyn | - | UKS Szóstka Rawicz | I Marszewski Józef | II Walczak Anna | Sekretarz Wojczak Marcin | Główny Wojczak Marcin |
3 - 185 | 2023-11-25 | UKS Piast Krotoszyn | - | KKS Astra Krotoszyn | I Pawlak Maciej | II Szymański Sławomir | Sekretarz Wojczak Marcin | Główny Wojczak Marcin | |
3 - 186 | 2023-11-25 | UKS Szóstka Rawicz | - | UKS Piast Krotoszyn | I Pawlak Maciej | II Szymański Sławomir | Sekretarz Wojczak Marcin | Główny Wojczak Marcin | |
3 - 187 | 2023-11-25 | 10:00 | KKS Astra Krotoszyn | - | UKS Szóstka Rawicz | I Pawlak Maciej | II Szymański Sławomir | Sekretarz Wojczak Marcin | Główny Wojczak Marcin |
- MKS Trzcianka
- Akademia Sportu Wronki
- SPS Sparta Złotów
1 - 133 | 2023-10-28 | SPS Sparta Złotów | - | MKS Trzcianka | I Disterheft Jakub | II Siejak Paweł | Sekretarz Krajewski Wojciech | Główny Krajewski Wojciech | |
1 - 134 | 2023-10-28 | Akademia Sportu Wronki | - | SPS Sparta Złotów | I Disterheft Jakub | II Siejak Paweł | Sekretarz Krajewski Wojciech | Główny Krajewski Wojciech | |
1 - 135 | 2023-10-28 | 10:00 | MKS Trzcianka | - | Akademia Sportu Wronki | I Disterheft Jakub | II Siejak Paweł | Sekretarz Krajewski Wojciech | Główny Krajewski Wojciech |
2 - 170 | 2023-11-18 | MKS Trzcianka | - | SPS Sparta Złotów | I Piasecki Artur | II Stach Grzegorz | Sekretarz Szwalgun Marek | Główny Szwalgun Marek | |
2 - 171 | 2023-11-18 | Akademia Sportu Wronki | - | MKS Trzcianka | I Piasecki Artur | II Stach Grzegorz | Sekretarz Szwalgun Marek | Główny Szwalgun Marek | |
2 - 172 | 2023-11-18 | 11:00 | SPS Sparta Złotów | - | Akademia Sportu Wronki | I Piasecki Artur | II Stach Grzegorz | Sekretarz Szwalgun Marek | Główny Szwalgun Marek |
3 - 188 | 2023-11-25 | MKS Trzcianka | - | Akademia Sportu Wronki | I Karinskiy Ivan | II Przychodzeń Natalia | Sekretarz Korus Zbigniew | Główny Korus Zbigniew | |
3 - 189 | 2023-11-25 | SPS Sparta Złotów | - | MKS Trzcianka | I Karinskiy Ivan | II Przychodzeń Natalia | Sekretarz Korus Zbigniew | Główny Korus Zbigniew | |
3 - 190 | 2023-11-25 | 10:00 | Akademia Sportu Wronki | - | SPS Sparta Złotów | I Karinskiy Ivan | II Przychodzeń Natalia | Sekretarz Korus Zbigniew | Główny Korus Zbigniew |
- UKS Śmigiel
- UKS Augustynki Kalisz
- TKS Siatkarz Jarocin
- MUKS Jantar Kalisz
1 - 136 | 2023-10-28 | TKS Siatkarz Jarocin | - | UKS Śmigiel | I Walczak Monika | II Karinskiy Ivan | Sekretarz Kuś Antoni | Główny Kuś Antoni | |
1 - 137 | 2023-10-28 | UKS Augustynki Kalisz | - | TKS Siatkarz Jarocin | I Walczak Monika | II Karinskiy Ivan | Sekretarz Kuś Antoni | Główny Kuś Antoni | |
1 - 138 | 2023-10-28 | 10:00 | UKS Śmigiel | - | UKS Augustynki Kalisz | I Walczak Monika | II Karinskiy Ivan | Sekretarz Kuś Antoni | Główny Kuś Antoni |
2 - 148 | 2023-11-05 | 10:00 | MUKS Jantar Kalisz | - | UKS Augustynki Kalisz | I Krysiak Piotr | II Wójcik Piotr | Sekretarz Żerdzińska Arleta | Główny Żerdzińska Arleta |
2 - 149 | 2023-11-05 | UKS Śmigiel | - | MUKS Jantar Kalisz | I Krysiak Piotr | II Wójcik Piotr | Sekretarz Żerdzińska Arleta | Główny Żerdzińska Arleta | |
2 - 150 | 2023-11-05 | UKS Augustynki Kalisz | - | UKS Śmigiel | I Krysiak Piotr | II Wójcik Piotr | Sekretarz Żerdzińska Arleta | Główny Żerdzińska Arleta | |
3 - 173 | 2023-11-18 | UKS Śmigiel | - | TKS Siatkarz Jarocin | I Padowicz Andrzej | II Wegner Wojciech | Sekretarz Kuś Antoni | Główny Kuś Antoni | |
3 - 174 | 2023-11-18 | MUKS Jantar Kalisz | - | UKS Śmigiel | I Padowicz Andrzej | II Wegner Wojciech | Sekretarz Kuś Antoni | Główny Kuś Antoni | |
3 - 175 | 2023-11-18 | 10:00 | TKS Siatkarz Jarocin | - | MUKS Jantar Kalisz | I Padowicz Andrzej | II Wegner Wojciech | Sekretarz Kuś Antoni | Główny Kuś Antoni |
4 - 191 | 2023-11-25 | UKS Augustynki Kalisz | - | MUKS Jantar Kalisz | I Walczak Anna | II Wegner Wojciech | Sekretarz Machowczyk Maciej | Główny Machowczyk Maciej | |
4 - 192 | 2023-11-25 | TKS Siatkarz Jarocin | - | UKS Augustynki Kalisz | I Walczak Anna | II Wegner Wojciech | Sekretarz Machowczyk Maciej | Główny Machowczyk Maciej | |
4 - 193 | 2023-11-25 | 10:00 | MUKS Jantar Kalisz | - | TKS Siatkarz Jarocin | I Walczak Anna | II Wegner Wojciech | Sekretarz Machowczyk Maciej | Główny Machowczyk Maciej |
- KS Siatkarz Koło
- PKS Piast Poniec
- UKS Środa Środa Wlkp.
1 - 139 | 2023-10-28 | UKS Środa Środa Wlkp. | - | KS Siatkarz Koło | I Walczak Anna | II Przybylski Nikolas | Sekretarz Wojczak Marcin | Główny Wojczak Marcin | |
1 - 140 | 2023-10-28 | PKS Piast Poniec | - | UKS Środa Środa Wlkp. | I Walczak Anna | II Przybylski Nikolas | Sekretarz Wojczak Marcin | Główny Wojczak Marcin | |
1 - 141 | 2023-10-28 | KS Siatkarz Koło | - | PKS Piast Poniec | I Walczak Anna | II Przybylski Nikolas | Sekretarz Wojczak Marcin | Główny Wojczak Marcin | |
2 - 176 | 2023-11-18 | KS Siatkarz Koło | - | PKS Piast Poniec | I Duszyński Piotr | II Ćwikliński Szymon | Sekretarz Barwiński Leszek | Główny Barwiński Leszek | |
2 - 177 | 2023-11-18 | UKS Środa Środa Wlkp. | - | KS Siatkarz Koło | I Duszyński Piotr | II Ćwikliński Szymon | Sekretarz Barwiński Leszek | Główny Barwiński Leszek | |
2 - 178 | 2023-11-18 | 10:00 | PKS Piast Poniec | - | UKS Środa Środa Wlkp. | I Duszyński Piotr | II Ćwikliński Szymon | Sekretarz Barwiński Leszek | Główny Barwiński Leszek |
3 - 194 | 2023-11-25 | KS Siatkarz Koło | - | UKS Środa Środa Wlkp. | I Szymańska Natalia | II Biały Mateusz | Sekretarz Idkowiak Norbert | Główny Idkowiak Norbert | |
3 - 195 | 2023-11-25 | PKS Piast Poniec | - | KS Siatkarz Koło | I Szymańska Natalia | II Biały Mateusz | Sekretarz Idkowiak Norbert | Główny Idkowiak Norbert | |
3 - 196 | 2023-11-25 | 10:00 | UKS Środa Środa Wlkp. | - | PKS Piast Poniec | I Szymańska Natalia | II Biały Mateusz | Sekretarz Idkowiak Norbert | Główny Idkowiak Norbert |
- UKS Lider Rokietnica / UKS Szamotulanin II
- UKS ZSMS Poznań
- MKS Trzcianka II
- SPS BoxPro Volley Piła II
1 - 142 | 2023-10-28 | MKS Trzcianka II | - | UKS Lider Rokietnica / UKS Szamotulanin II | I Kucharski Konrad | II Strykowska Agata | Sekretarz Broński Jacek | Główny Broński Jacek | |
1 - 143 | 2023-10-28 | UKS ZSMS Poznań | - | MKS Trzcianka II | I Kucharski Konrad | II Strykowska Agata | Sekretarz Broński Jacek | Główny Broński Jacek | |
1 - 144 | 2023-10-28 | UKS Lider Rokietnica / UKS Szamotulanin II | - | UKS ZSMS Poznań | I Kucharski Konrad | II Strykowska Agata | Sekretarz Broński Jacek | Główny Broński Jacek | |
2 - 151 | 2023-11-04 | SPS BoxPro Volley Piła II | - | MKS Trzcianka II | I Siejak Paweł | II Kopczyński Krzysztof | Sekretarz Kiewra Romuald | Główny Kiewra Romuald | |
2 - 152 | 2023-11-04 | UKS Lider Rokietnica / UKS Szamotulanin II | - | SPS BoxPro Volley Piła II | I Siejak Paweł | II Kopczyński Krzysztof | Sekretarz Kiewra Romuald | Główny Kiewra Romuald | |
2 - 153 | 2023-11-04 | 10:00 | MKS Trzcianka II | - | UKS Lider Rokietnica / UKS Szamotulanin II | I Siejak Paweł | II Kopczyński Krzysztof | Sekretarz Kiewra Romuald | Główny Kiewra Romuald |
3 - 179 | 2023-11-18 | MKS Trzcianka II | - | SPS BoxPro Volley Piła II | I Zając Jarosław | II Kopczyński Krzysztof | Sekretarz Kiewra Romuald | Główny Kiewra Romuald | |
3 - 180 | 2023-11-18 | UKS ZSMS Poznań | - | MKS Trzcianka II | I Zając Jarosław | II Kopczyński Krzysztof | Sekretarz Kiewra Romuald | Główny Kiewra Romuald | |
3 - 181 | 2023-11-18 | 10:00 | SPS BoxPro Volley Piła II | - | UKS ZSMS Poznań | I Zając Jarosław | II Kopczyński Krzysztof | Sekretarz Kiewra Romuald | Główny Kiewra Romuald |
4 - 197 | 2023-11-25 | UKS Lider Rokietnica / UKS Szamotulanin II | - | UKS ZSMS Poznań | I Ostrowski Andrzej | II Giertych Joanna | Sekretarz Mischke Rafał | Główny Mischke Rafał | |
4 - 198 | 2023-11-25 | SPS BoxPro Volley Piła II | - | UKS Lider Rokietnica / UKS Szamotulanin II | I Ostrowski Andrzej | II Giertych Joanna | Sekretarz Mischke Rafał | Główny Mischke Rafał | |
4 - 199 | 2023-11-25 | 10:00 | UKS ZSMS Poznań | - | SPS BoxPro Volley Piła II | I Ostrowski Andrzej | II Giertych Joanna | Sekretarz Mischke Rafał | Główny Mischke Rafał |
- KS Volley Poznań II
- SKF PBS / SP 69 Poznań
- KS Volley Poznań
- ENEA Energetyk Poznań II
1 - 145 | 2023-10-28 | KS Volley Poznań | - | KS Volley Poznań II | I Stanisławski Damian | II Szymańska Natalia | Sekretarz Mischke Łukasz | Główny Mischke Łukasz | |
1 - 146 | 2023-10-28 | SKF PBS / SP 69 Poznań | - | KS Volley Poznań | I Stanisławski Damian | II Szymańska Natalia | Sekretarz Mischke Łukasz | Główny Mischke Łukasz | |
1 - 147 | 2023-10-28 | KS Volley Poznań II | - | SKF PBS / SP 69 Poznań | I Stanisławski Damian | II Szymańska Natalia | Sekretarz Mischke Łukasz | Główny Mischke Łukasz | |
2 - 164 | 2023-11-04 | KS Volley Poznań II | - | SKF PBS / SP 69 Poznań | I Kaczmarek Martyna | II Grzeczka Adrian | Sekretarz Trafankowski Dawid | Główny Trafankowski Dawid | |
2 - 165 | 2023-11-04 | ENEA Energetyk Poznań II | - | KS Volley Poznań II | I Kaczmarek Martyna | II Grzeczka Adrian | Sekretarz Trafankowski Dawid | Główny Trafankowski Dawid | |
2 - 166 | 2023-11-04 | SKF PBS / SP 69 Poznań | - | ENEA Energetyk Poznań II | I Kaczmarek Martyna | II Grzeczka Adrian | Sekretarz Trafankowski Dawid | Główny Trafankowski Dawid | |
3 - 182 | 2023-11-18 | KS Volley Poznań II | - | KS Volley Poznań | I Karinskiy Ivan | II Tomczak Amelia | Sekretarz Mischke Łukasz | Główny Mischke Łukasz | |
3 - 183 | 2023-11-18 | ENEA Energetyk Poznań II | - | KS Volley Poznań II | I Karinskiy Ivan | II Tomczak Amelia | Sekretarz Mischke Łukasz | Główny Mischke Łukasz | |
3 - 184 | 2023-11-18 | KS Volley Poznań | - | ENEA Energetyk Poznań II | I Karinskiy Ivan | II Tomczak Amelia | Sekretarz Mischke Łukasz | Główny Mischke Łukasz | |
4 - 200 | 2023-11-25 | KS Volley Poznań | - | ENEA Energetyk Poznań II | I Stanisławski Damian | II Siwczak Mikołaj | Sekretarz Świst Bartosz | Główny Świst Bartosz | |
4 - 201 | 2023-11-25 | SKF PBS / SP 69 Poznań | - | KS Volley Poznań | I Stanisławski Damian | II Siwczak Mikołaj | Sekretarz Świst Bartosz | Główny Świst Bartosz | |
4 - 202 | 2023-11-25 | ENEA Energetyk Poznań II | - | SKF PBS / SP 69 Poznań | I Stanisławski Damian | II Siwczak Mikołaj | Sekretarz Świst Bartosz | Główny Świst Bartosz |
- MLKS Orlik Miłosław
- KKS Astra Krotoszyn
- UKS Śmigiel
1 - 013 | 2023-09-30 | 10:00 | UKS Śmigiel | - | KKS Astra Krotoszyn | I Walczak Monika | II Jędrzejewska Kinga | Sekretarz Biały Mateusz | Główny Biały Mateusz |
1 - 014 | 2023-09-30 | KKS Astra Krotoszyn | - | MLKS Orlik Miłosław | I Walczak Monika | II Jędrzejewska Kinga | Sekretarz Biały Mateusz | Główny Biały Mateusz | |
1 - 015 | 2023-09-30 | MLKS Orlik Miłosław | - | UKS Śmigiel | I Walczak Monika | II Jędrzejewska Kinga | Sekretarz Biały Mateusz | Główny Biały Mateusz | |
2 - 040 | 2023-10-07 | 10:00 | MLKS Orlik Miłosław | - | UKS Śmigiel | I Dworczyk Marta | II Padowicz Andrzej | Sekretarz Błaszczyk Ryszard | Główny Błaszczyk Ryszard |
2 - 041 | 2023-10-07 | UKS Śmigiel | - | KKS Astra Krotoszyn | I Dworczyk Marta | II Padowicz Andrzej | Sekretarz Błaszczyk Ryszard | Główny Błaszczyk Ryszard | |
2 - 042 | 2023-10-07 | KKS Astra Krotoszyn | - | MLKS Orlik Miłosław | I Dworczyk Marta | II Padowicz Andrzej | Sekretarz Błaszczyk Ryszard | Główny Błaszczyk Ryszard | |
3 - 067 | 2023-10-14 | 10:00 | KKS Astra Krotoszyn | - | MLKS Orlik Miłosław | I Dworczyk Marta | II Bielawny Waldemar | Sekretarz Kamiński Jan | Główny Kamiński Jan |
3 - 068 | 2023-10-14 | MLKS Orlik Miłosław | - | UKS Śmigiel | I Dworczyk Marta | II Bielawny Waldemar | Sekretarz Kamiński Jan | Główny Kamiński Jan | |
3 - 069 | 2023-10-14 | UKS Śmigiel | - | KKS Astra Krotoszyn | I Dworczyk Marta | II Bielawny Waldemar | Sekretarz Kamiński Jan | Główny Kamiński Jan |
- UKS Środa Środa Wlkp.
- GLKS Barycz Janków Przygodzki
- UKS Szóstka Rawicz
1 - 016 | 2023-09-30 | UKS Szóstka Rawicz | - | GLKS Barycz Janków Przygodzki | I Szklanny Mateusz | II Pokładecka Julia | Sekretarz Barwiński Leszek | Główny Barwiński Leszek | |
1 - 017 | 2023-09-30 | GLKS Barycz Janków Przygodzki | - | UKS Środa Środa Wlkp. | I Szklanny Mateusz | II Pokładecka Julia | Sekretarz Barwiński Leszek | Główny Barwiński Leszek | |
1 - 018 | 2023-09-30 | UKS Środa Środa Wlkp. | - | UKS Szóstka Rawicz | I Szklanny Mateusz | II Pokładecka Julia | Sekretarz Barwiński Leszek | Główny Barwiński Leszek | |
2 - 043 | 2023-10-07 | 10:00 | UKS Środa Środa Wlkp. | - | UKS Szóstka Rawicz | I Kucharski Konrad | II Idkowiak Norbert | Sekretarz Frąckowiak Mariusz | Główny Frąckowiak Mariusz |
2 - 044 | 2023-10-07 | UKS Szóstka Rawicz | - | GLKS Barycz Janków Przygodzki | I Kucharski Konrad | II Idkowiak Norbert | Sekretarz Frąckowiak Mariusz | Główny Frąckowiak Mariusz | |
2 - 045 | 2023-10-07 | GLKS Barycz Janków Przygodzki | - | UKS Środa Środa Wlkp. | I Kucharski Konrad | II Idkowiak Norbert | Sekretarz Frąckowiak Mariusz | Główny Frąckowiak Mariusz | |
3 - 070 | 2023-10-14 | GLKS Barycz Janków Przygodzki | - | UKS Środa Środa Wlkp. | I Wegner Wojciech | II Przybylak Piotr | Sekretarz Kuś Antoni | Główny Kuś Antoni | |
3 - 071 | 2023-10-14 | UKS Środa Środa Wlkp. | - | UKS Szóstka Rawicz | I Wegner Wojciech | II Przybylak Piotr | Sekretarz Kuś Antoni | Główny Kuś Antoni | |
3 - 072 | 2023-10-14 | UKS Szóstka Rawicz | - | GLKS Barycz Janków Przygodzki | I Wegner Wojciech | II Przybylak Piotr | Sekretarz Kuś Antoni | Główny Kuś Antoni |
- UKS Szamotulanin Szamotuły
- MKS Trzcianka
- SPS BoxPro Volley Piła II
- ENEA Energetyk Poznań II
1 - 001 | 2023-09-23 | 10:00 | SPS BoxPro Volley Piła II | - | MKS Trzcianka | I Świst Bartosz | II Stach Grzegorz | Sekretarz Krajewski Wojciech | Główny Krajewski Wojciech |
1 - 002 | 2023-09-23 | MKS Trzcianka | - | UKS Szamotulanin Szamotuły | I Świst Bartosz | II Stach Grzegorz | Sekretarz Krajewski Wojciech | Główny Krajewski Wojciech | |
1 - 003 | 2023-09-23 | UKS Szamotulanin Szamotuły | - | SPS BoxPro Volley Piła II | I Świst Bartosz | II Stach Grzegorz | Sekretarz Krajewski Wojciech | Główny Krajewski Wojciech | |
2 - 019 | 2023-09-30 | ENEA Energetyk Poznań II | - | UKS Szamotulanin Szamotuły | I Dworczyk Marta | II Siwczak Mikołaj | Sekretarz Kołodziejczak Jan | Główny Kołodziejczak Jan | |
2 - 020 | 2023-09-30 | UKS Szamotulanin Szamotuły | - | SPS BoxPro Volley Piła II | I Dworczyk Marta | II Siwczak Mikołaj | Sekretarz Kołodziejczak Jan | Główny Kołodziejczak Jan | |
2 - 021 | 2023-09-30 | SPS BoxPro Volley Piła II | - | ENEA Energetyk Poznań II | I Dworczyk Marta | II Siwczak Mikołaj | Sekretarz Kołodziejczak Jan | Główny Kołodziejczak Jan | |
3 - 046 | 2023-10-07 | 10:00 | MKS Trzcianka | - | SPS BoxPro Volley Piła II | I Koliński Krystian | II Kopczyński Krzysztof | Sekretarz Kiewra Romuald | Główny Kiewra Romuald |
3 - 047 | 2023-10-07 | SPS BoxPro Volley Piła II | - | ENEA Energetyk Poznań II | I Koliński Krystian | II Kopczyński Krzysztof | Sekretarz Kiewra Romuald | Główny Kiewra Romuald | |
3 - 048 | 2023-10-07 | ENEA Energetyk Poznań II | - | MKS Trzcianka | I Koliński Krystian | II Kopczyński Krzysztof | Sekretarz Kiewra Romuald | Główny Kiewra Romuald | |
4 - 073 | 2023-10-14 | 12:30 | UKS Szamotulanin Szamotuły | - | ENEA Energetyk Poznań II | I Robakowski Radosław | II Szymański Igor | Sekretarz Świst Bartosz | Główny Świst Bartosz |
4 - 074 | 2023-10-14 | ENEA Energetyk Poznań II | - | MKS Trzcianka | I Robakowski Radosław | II Szymański Igor | Sekretarz Świst Bartosz | Główny Świst Bartosz | |
4 - 075 | 2023-10-14 | MKS Trzcianka | - | UKS Szamotulanin Szamotuły | I Robakowski Radosław | II Szymański Igor | Sekretarz Świst Bartosz | Główny Świst Bartosz |
- PKS Piast Poniec
- UKS Kaniasiatka Gostyń
- TKS Siatkarz Jarocin
1 - 022 | 2023-09-30 | 9:00 | TKS Siatkarz Jarocin | - | UKS Kaniasiatka Gostyń | I Komorowska Ewa | II Walczak Anna | Sekretarz Wójcik Piotr | Główny Wójcik Piotr |
1 - 023 | 2023-09-30 | UKS Kaniasiatka Gostyń | - | PKS Piast Poniec | I Komorowska Ewa | II Walczak Anna | Sekretarz Wójcik Piotr | Główny Wójcik Piotr | |
1 - 024 | 2023-09-30 | PKS Piast Poniec | - | TKS Siatkarz Jarocin | I Komorowska Ewa | II Walczak Anna | Sekretarz Wójcik Piotr | Główny Wójcik Piotr | |
2 - 049 | 2023-10-08 | 10:00 | PKS Piast Poniec | - | TKS Siatkarz Jarocin | I Dworczyk Marta | II Idkowiak Norbert | Sekretarz Barwiński Leszek | Główny Barwiński Leszek |
2 - 050 | 2023-10-08 | TKS Siatkarz Jarocin | - | UKS Kaniasiatka Gostyń | I Dworczyk Marta | II Idkowiak Norbert | Sekretarz Barwiński Leszek | Główny Barwiński Leszek | |
2 - 051 | 2023-10-08 | UKS Kaniasiatka Gostyń | - | PKS Piast Poniec | I Dworczyk Marta | II Idkowiak Norbert | Sekretarz Barwiński Leszek | Główny Barwiński Leszek | |
3 - 076 | 2023-10-15 | UKS Kaniasiatka Gostyń | - | PKS Piast Poniec | I Stanisławski Damian | II Przychodzeń Natalia | Sekretarz Frąckowiak Mariusz | Główny Frąckowiak Mariusz | |
3 - 077 | 2023-10-15 | PKS Piast Poniec | - | TKS Siatkarz Jarocin | I Stanisławski Damian | II Przychodzeń Natalia | Sekretarz Frąckowiak Mariusz | Główny Frąckowiak Mariusz | |
3 - 078 | 2023-10-15 | TKS Siatkarz Jarocin | - | UKS Kaniasiatka Gostyń | I Stanisławski Damian | II Przychodzeń Natalia | Sekretarz Frąckowiak Mariusz | Główny Frąckowiak Mariusz |
- UKS Piast Krotoszyn
- UKS Piątka Turek
- UKS Augustynki Kalisz
1 - 025 | 2023-10-01 | UKS Piast Krotoszyn | - | UKS Augustynki Kalisz | I Przybylski Nikolas | II Walczak Anna | Sekretarz Bielawny Waldemar | Główny Bielawny Waldemar | |
1 - 026 | 2023-10-01 | UKS Augustynki Kalisz | - | UKS Piątka Turek | I Przybylski Nikolas | II Walczak Anna | Sekretarz Bielawny Waldemar | Główny Bielawny Waldemar | |
1 - 027 | 2023-10-01 | UKS Piątka Turek | - | UKS Piast Krotoszyn | I Przybylski Nikolas | II Walczak Anna | Sekretarz Bielawny Waldemar | Główny Bielawny Waldemar | |
2 - 052 | 2023-10-07 | 10:00 | UKS Augustynki Kalisz | - | UKS Piątka Turek | I Szymański Sławomir | II Wegner Wojciech | Sekretarz Żerdziński Sylwester | Główny Żerdziński Sylwester |
2 - 053 | 2023-10-07 | UKS Piątka Turek | - | UKS Piast Krotoszyn | I Szymański Sławomir | II Wegner Wojciech | Sekretarz Żerdziński Sylwester | Główny Żerdziński Sylwester | |
2 - 054 | 2023-10-07 | UKS Piast Krotoszyn | - | UKS Augustynki Kalisz | I Szymański Sławomir | II Wegner Wojciech | Sekretarz Żerdziński Sylwester | Główny Żerdziński Sylwester | |
3 - 079 | 2023-10-14 | 10:00 | UKS Piątka Turek | - | UKS Augustynki Kalisz | I Komorowska Ewa | II Marszewski Józef | Sekretarz Błaszczyk Ryszard | Główny Błaszczyk Ryszard |
3 - 080 | 2023-10-14 | UKS Augustynki Kalisz | - | UKS Piast Krotoszyn | I Komorowska Ewa | II Marszewski Józef | Sekretarz Błaszczyk Ryszard | Główny Błaszczyk Ryszard | |
3 - 081 | 2023-10-14 | UKS Piast Krotoszyn | - | UKS Piątka Turek | I Komorowska Ewa | II Marszewski Józef | Sekretarz Błaszczyk Ryszard | Główny Błaszczyk Ryszard |
- MUKS Jantar Kalisz
- KS Siatkarz Koło
- MKS Kalisz
1 - 028 | 2023-09-30 | 10:00 | MUKS Jantar Kalisz | - | MKS Kalisz | I Glapiński Jakub | II Wegner Wojciech | Sekretarz Żerdzińska Arleta | Główny Żerdzińska Arleta |
1 - 029 | 2023-09-30 | MKS Kalisz | - | KS Siatkarz Koło | I Glapiński Jakub | II Wegner Wojciech | Sekretarz Żerdzińska Arleta | Główny Żerdzińska Arleta | |
1 - 030 | 2023-09-30 | KS Siatkarz Koło | - | MUKS Jantar Kalisz | I Glapiński Jakub | II Wegner Wojciech | Sekretarz Żerdzińska Arleta | Główny Żerdzińska Arleta | |
2 - 055 | 2023-10-07 | 10:00 | KS Siatkarz Koło | - | MUKS Jantar Kalisz | I Strąk Liwia | II Przybylski Nikolas | Sekretarz Machowczyk Maciej | Główny Machowczyk Maciej |
2 - 056 | 2023-10-07 | MUKS Jantar Kalisz | - | MKS Kalisz | I Strąk Liwia | II Przybylski Nikolas | Sekretarz Machowczyk Maciej | Główny Machowczyk Maciej | |
2 - 057 | 2023-10-07 | MKS Kalisz | - | KS Siatkarz Koło | I Strąk Liwia | II Przybylski Nikolas | Sekretarz Machowczyk Maciej | Główny Machowczyk Maciej | |
3 - 082 | 2023-10-14 | 10:00 | MKS Kalisz | - | MUKS Jantar Kalisz | I Szymański Sławomir | II Krysiak Piotr | Sekretarz Żerdziński Sylwester | Główny Żerdziński Sylwester |
3 - 083 | 2023-10-14 | MUKS Jantar Kalisz | - | KS Siatkarz Koło | I Szymański Sławomir | II Krysiak Piotr | Sekretarz Żerdziński Sylwester | Główny Żerdziński Sylwester | |
3 - 084 | 2023-10-14 | KS Siatkarz Koło | - | MKS Kalisz | I Szymański Sławomir | II Krysiak Piotr | Sekretarz Żerdziński Sylwester | Główny Żerdziński Sylwester |
- KS ASBL Piła
- UKS ZSMS Poznań
- SKF PBS / SP 69 Poznań
1 - 004 | 2023-09-23 | SKF PBS / SP 69 Poznań | - | UKS ZSMS Poznań | I Kędzierski Damian | II Soroka Krzysztof | Sekretarz Chadyniak Dariusz | Główny Chadyniak Dariusz | |
1 - 005 | 2023-09-23 | UKS ZSMS Poznań | - | KS ASBL Piła | I Kędzierski Damian | II Soroka Krzysztof | Sekretarz Chadyniak Dariusz | Główny Chadyniak Dariusz | |
1 - 006 | 2023-09-23 | KS ASBL Piła | - | SKF PBS / SP 69 Poznań | I Kędzierski Damian | II Soroka Krzysztof | Sekretarz Chadyniak Dariusz | Główny Chadyniak Dariusz | |
2 - 031 | 2023-09-30 | 10:00 | KS ASBL Piła | - | SKF PBS / SP 69 Poznań | I Stach Grzegorz | II Kopczyński Krzysztof | Sekretarz Krajewski Wojciech | Główny Krajewski Wojciech |
2 - 032 | 2023-09-30 | SKF PBS / SP 69 Poznań | - | UKS ZSMS Poznań | I Stach Grzegorz | II Kopczyński Krzysztof | Sekretarz Krajewski Wojciech | Główny Krajewski Wojciech | |
2 - 033 | 2023-09-30 | UKS ZSMS Poznań | - | KS ASBL Piła | I Stach Grzegorz | II Kopczyński Krzysztof | Sekretarz Krajewski Wojciech | Główny Krajewski Wojciech | |
4 - 085 | 2023-10-14 | 10:00 | UKS ZSMS Poznań | - | SKF PBS / SP 69 Poznań | I Siwczak Mikołaj | II Głowacki Mikołaj | Sekretarz Dębowski Adam | Główny Dębowski Adam |
4 - 086 | 2023-10-14 | SKF PBS / SP 69 Poznań | - | KS ASBL Piła | I Siwczak Mikołaj | II Głowacki Mikołaj | Sekretarz Dębowski Adam | Główny Dębowski Adam | |
4 - 087 | 2023-10-14 | KS ASBL Piła | - | UKS ZSMS Poznań | I Siwczak Mikołaj | II Głowacki Mikołaj | Sekretarz Dębowski Adam | Główny Dębowski Adam |
- SPS BoxPro Volley Piła
- KS Volley Poznań II
- UKS Lider Rokietnica / UKS Szamotulanin II
- SPS Sparta Złotów
1 - 007 | 2023-09-23 | UKS Lider Rokietnica / UKS Szamotulanin II | - | KS Volley Poznań II | I Kowalska Agata | II Czech Luiza | Sekretarz Franczyk Wioleta | Główny Franczyk Wioleta | |
1 - 008 | 2023-09-23 | KS Volley Poznań II | - | SPS BoxPro Volley Piła | I Kowalska Agata | II Czech Luiza | Sekretarz Franczyk Wioleta | Główny Franczyk Wioleta | |
1 - 009 | 2023-09-23 | SPS BoxPro Volley Piła | - | UKS Lider Rokietnica / UKS Szamotulanin II | I Kowalska Agata | II Czech Luiza | Sekretarz Franczyk Wioleta | Główny Franczyk Wioleta | |
2 - 034 | 2023-09-30 | SPS Sparta Złotów | - | SPS BoxPro Volley Piła | I Eljasiak Przemysław | II Szwalgun Marek | Sekretarz Cepnik Zbigniew | Główny Cepnik Zbigniew | |
2 - 035 | 2023-09-30 | SPS BoxPro Volley Piła | - | UKS Lider Rokietnica / UKS Szamotulanin II | I Eljasiak Przemysław | II Szwalgun Marek | Sekretarz Cepnik Zbigniew | Główny Cepnik Zbigniew | |
2 - 036 | 2023-09-30 | UKS Lider Rokietnica / UKS Szamotulanin II | - | SPS Sparta Złotów | I Eljasiak Przemysław | II Szwalgun Marek | Sekretarz Cepnik Zbigniew | Główny Cepnik Zbigniew | |
3 - 061 | 2023-10-07 | KS Volley Poznań II | - | UKS Lider Rokietnica / UKS Szamotulanin II | I Zbrzezna Weronika | II Szymańska Natalia | Sekretarz Janik Dominik | Główny Janik Dominik | |
3 - 062 | 2023-10-07 | UKS Lider Rokietnica / UKS Szamotulanin II | - | SPS Sparta Złotów | I Zbrzezna Weronika | II Szymańska Natalia | Sekretarz Janik Dominik | Główny Janik Dominik | |
3 - 063 | 2023-10-07 | SPS Sparta Złotów | - | KS Volley Poznań II | I Zbrzezna Weronika | II Szymańska Natalia | Sekretarz Janik Dominik | Główny Janik Dominik | |
4 - 088 | 2023-10-14 | 10:00 | SPS BoxPro Volley Piła | - | SPS Sparta Złotów | I Zając Jarosław | II Kopczyński Krzysztof | Sekretarz Eljasiak Przemysław | Główny Eljasiak Przemysław |
4 - 089 | 2023-10-14 | SPS Sparta Złotów | - | KS Volley Poznań II | I Zając Jarosław | II Kopczyński Krzysztof | Sekretarz Eljasiak Przemysław | Główny Eljasiak Przemysław | |
4 - 090 | 2023-10-14 | KS Volley Poznań II | - | SPS BoxPro Volley Piła | I Zając Jarosław | II Kopczyński Krzysztof | Sekretarz Eljasiak Przemysław | Główny Eljasiak Przemysław |
- KS Volley Poznań
- Akademia Sportu Wronki
- MKS Trzcianka II
- ENEA Energetyk Poznań
1 - 010 | 2023-09-23 | 10:00 | MKS Trzcianka II | - | Akademia Sportu Wronki | I Zając Jarosław | II Kopczyński Krzysztof | Sekretarz Kiewra Romuald | Główny Kiewra Romuald |
1 - 011 | 2023-09-23 | Akademia Sportu Wronki | - | KS Volley Poznań | I Zając Jarosław | II Kopczyński Krzysztof | Sekretarz Kiewra Romuald | Główny Kiewra Romuald | |
1 - 012 | 2023-09-23 | KS Volley Poznań | - | MKS Trzcianka II | I Zając Jarosław | II Kopczyński Krzysztof | Sekretarz Kiewra Romuald | Główny Kiewra Romuald | |
2 - 037 | 2023-09-30 | KS Volley Poznań | - | ENEA Energetyk Poznań | I Głowacki Mikołaj | II Zbrzezna Weronika | Sekretarz Chadyniak Dariusz | Główny Chadyniak Dariusz | |
2 - 038 | 2023-09-30 | ENEA Energetyk Poznań | - | Akademia Sportu Wronki | I Głowacki Mikołaj | II Zbrzezna Weronika | Sekretarz Chadyniak Dariusz | Główny Chadyniak Dariusz | |
2 - 039 | 2023-09-30 | Akademia Sportu Wronki | - | KS Volley Poznań | I Głowacki Mikołaj | II Zbrzezna Weronika | Sekretarz Chadyniak Dariusz | Główny Chadyniak Dariusz | |
3 - 064 | 2023-10-07 | 10:00 | Akademia Sportu Wronki | - | MKS Trzcianka II | I Jędrzejewska Kinga | II Uwoyiremeye Eric | Sekretarz Kaliszan Marcin | Główny Kaliszan Marcin |
3 - 065 | 2023-10-07 | MKS Trzcianka II | - | ENEA Energetyk Poznań | I Jędrzejewska Kinga | II Uwoyiremeye Eric | Sekretarz Kaliszan Marcin | Główny Kaliszan Marcin | |
3 - 066 | 2023-10-07 | ENEA Energetyk Poznań | - | Akademia Sportu Wronki | I Jędrzejewska Kinga | II Uwoyiremeye Eric | Sekretarz Kaliszan Marcin | Główny Kaliszan Marcin | |
4 - 091 | 2023-10-14 | 10:00 | ENEA Energetyk Poznań | - | KS Volley Poznań | I Kędzierski Damian | II Franczyk Wioleta | Sekretarz Kołodziejczak Jan | Główny Kołodziejczak Jan |
4 - 092 | 2023-10-14 | KS Volley Poznań | - | MKS Trzcianka II | I Kędzierski Damian | II Franczyk Wioleta | Sekretarz Kołodziejczak Jan | Główny Kołodziejczak Jan | |
4 - 093 | 2023-10-14 | MKS Trzcianka II | - | ENEA Energetyk Poznań | I Kędzierski Damian | II Franczyk Wioleta | Sekretarz Kołodziejczak Jan | Główny Kołodziejczak Jan |