Przeglądanie meczów
Kadetki
- MKS Kalisz
- MKS Kalisz
1 | 2024-04-12 | 16:00 | MKS Kalisz | - | turniej | I | II | Sekretarz Machowczyk Maciej | SL1: Marszewski Józef | SL2: Przybylak Piotr |
2 | 2024-04-13 | 15:00 | MKS Kalisz | - | turniej | I | II | Sekretarz Wójcik Piotr | SL1: Kokot Krzysztof | SL2: Pawlak Maciej |
3 | 2024-04-14 | 10:00 | MKS Kalisz | - | turniej | I | II | Sekretarz Glapiński Jakub | SL1: Szymański Sławomir | SL2: Marszewski Józef |
- ENEA Energetyk Poznań
- ENEA Energetyk Poznań
1 | 2024-03-15 | 13:00 | ENEA Energetyk Poznań | - | turniej | I Biały Mateusz | II Szymańska Natalia | Sekretarz Strykowska Agata |
2 | 2024-03-16 | 10:00 | ENEA Energetyk Poznań | - | turniej | I Janik Dominik | II Kaczmarek Martyna | Sekretarz Kucharski Konrad |
3 | 2024-03-17 | 9:00 | ENEA Energetyk Poznań | - | turniej | I Mischke Rafał | II Giertych Joanna | Sekretarz Przychodzeń Natalia |
- ENEA Energetyk Poznań
- ENEA Energetyk Poznań
1 | 2024-03-01 | 14:00 | ENEA Energetyk Poznań | - | turniej | I Idkowiak Norbert | II Giertych Joanna | Sekretarz Szymańska Natalia |
2 | 2024-03-02 | 11:00 | ENEA Energetyk Poznań | - | turniej | I Franczyk Wioleta | II Kaliszan Marcin | Sekretarz Wasielewska Alicja |
3 | 2024-03-03 | 9:00 | ENEA Energetyk Poznań | - | turniej | I Franczyk Wioleta | II Kaliszan Marcin | Sekretarz Kucharski Konrad |
- UKS Szamotulanin Szamotuły
- SPS Sparta Złotów
- ENEA Energetyk Poznań
- MKS Kalisz
FINAŁ-88 | 2024-02-16 | 15:00 | ENEA Energetyk Poznań | - | MKS Kalisz | I Kaliszan Marcin | II Szymańska Natalia | Sekretarz Tomczak Amelia | Główny Janik Dominik | SL1: Glapiński Jakub | SL2: Giertych Joanna |
FINAŁ-89 | 2024-02-16 | 17:30 | SPS Sparta Złotów | - | UKS Szamotulanin Szamotuły | I Glapiński Jakub | II Giertych Joanna | Sekretarz Tomczak Amelia | Główny Janik Dominik | SL1: Szymańska Natalia | SL2: Kaliszan Marcin |
FINAŁ-90 | 2024-02-17 | 11:00 | MKS Kalisz | - | UKS Szamotulanin Szamotuły | I Idkowiak Norbert | II Glapiński Jakub | Sekretarz Przychodzeń Natalia | Główny Janik Dominik | SL1: Karinskiy Ivan | SL2: Strykowska Agata |
FINAŁ-91 | 2024-02-17 | 13:30 | ENEA Energetyk Poznań | - | SPS Sparta Złotów | I Glapiński Jakub | II Idkowiak Norbert | Sekretarz Przychodzeń Natalia | Główny Janik Dominik | SL1: Strykowska Agata | SL2: Karinskiy Ivan |
FINAŁ-92 | 2024-02-18 | 11:00 | SPS Sparta Złotów | - | MKS Kalisz | I Kaczmarek Martyna | II Giertych Joanna | Sekretarz Głowacki Mikołaj | Główny Janik Dominik | SL1: Idkowiak Norbert | SL2: Glapiński Jakub |
FINAŁ-93 | 2024-02-18 | 13:30 | UKS Szamotulanin Szamotuły | - | ENEA Energetyk Poznań | I Glapiński Jakub | II Idkowiak Norbert | Sekretarz Głowacki Mikołaj | Główny Janik Dominik | SL1: Giertych Joanna | SL2: Kaczmarek Martyna |
- MKS Kalisz
- UKS Piątka Turek
- UKS ZSMS Poznań
- UKS Szamotulanin Szamotuły
- SPS Sparta Złotów
- KS ASBL Piła
- ENEA Energetyk Poznań
- ENEA Energetyk Poznań II
- SPS BoxPro Volley Piła
1 | 2023-11-19 | 10:00 | MKS Kalisz | - | UKS Piątka Turek | I Bielawny Waldemar | II Marszewski Józef | Sekretarz Przybylski Nikolas | Główny Marszewski Józef |
2 | 2023-11-19 | UKS Piątka Turek | - | UKS ZSMS Poznań | I Przybylski Nikolas | II Bielawny Waldemar | Sekretarz Marszewski Józef | Główny Marszewski Józef | |
3 | 2023-11-19 | UKS ZSMS Poznań | - | MKS Kalisz | I Marszewski Józef | II Przybylski Nikolas | Sekretarz Bielawny Waldemar | Główny Marszewski Józef | |
4 | 2023-11-19 | 15:00 | UKS Szamotulanin Szamotuły | - | SPS Sparta Złotów | I Broński Jacek | II Kędzierski Damian | Sekretarz Kaliszan Marcin | Główny Broński Jacek |
5 | 2023-11-19 | SPS Sparta Złotów | - | KS ASBL Piła | I Kędzierski Damian | II Kaliszan Marcin | Sekretarz Broński Jacek | Główny Broński Jacek | |
6 | 2023-11-19 | KS ASBL Piła | - | UKS Szamotulanin Szamotuły | I Kaliszan Marcin | II Broński Jacek | Sekretarz Kędzierski Damian | Główny Broński Jacek | |
7 | 2023-11-19 | 9:00 | ENEA Energetyk Poznań | - | ENEA Energetyk Poznań II | I Żebrowski Łukasz | II Kowalska Agata | Sekretarz Ćwikliński Szymon | Główny Żebrowski Łukasz |
8 | 2023-11-19 | ENEA Energetyk Poznań II | - | SPS BoxPro Volley Piła | I Kowalska Agata | II Ćwikliński Szymon | Sekretarz Żebrowski Łukasz | Główny Żebrowski Łukasz | |
9 | 2023-11-19 | SPS BoxPro Volley Piła | - | ENEA Energetyk Poznań | I Ćwikliński Szymon | II Żebrowski Łukasz | Sekretarz Kowalska Agata | Główny Żebrowski Łukasz | |
10 | 2023-12-03 | 12:00 | ENEA Energetyk Poznań | - | UKS Szamotulanin Szamotuły | I Kowalska Agata | II Mischke Rafał | Sekretarz Brzykcy Magdalena | Główny Mischke Rafał |
11 | 2023-12-03 | UKS Szamotulanin Szamotuły | - | MKS Kalisz | I Mischke Rafał | II Brzykcy Magdalena | Sekretarz Kowalska Agata | Główny Mischke Rafał | |
12 | 2023-12-03 | MKS Kalisz | - | ENEA Energetyk Poznań | I Brzykcy Magdalena | II Kowalska Agata | Sekretarz Mischke Rafał | Główny Mischke Rafał | |
13 | 2023-12-03 | 11:00 | SPS Sparta Złotów | - | ENEA Energetyk Poznań II | I Stach Grzegorz | II Siejak Paweł | Sekretarz Kiewra Romuald | Główny Kiewra Romuald |
14 | 2023-12-03 | ENEA Energetyk Poznań II | - | UKS Piątka Turek | I Siejak Paweł | II Stach Grzegorz | Sekretarz Kiewra Romuald | Główny Kiewra Romuald | |
15 | 2023-12-03 | UKS Piątka Turek | - | SPS Sparta Złotów | I Stach Grzegorz | II Siejak Paweł | Sekretarz Kiewra Romuald | Główny Kiewra Romuald | |
16 | 2023-12-03 | 15:00 | SPS BoxPro Volley Piła | - | KS ASBL Piła | I Uwoyiremeye Eric | II Szwalgun Marek | Sekretarz Duszyński Piotr | Główny Duszyński Piotr |
17 | 2023-12-03 | KS ASBL Piła | - | UKS ZSMS Poznań | I Szwalgun Marek | II Duszyński Piotr | Sekretarz Uwoyiremeye Eric | Główny Duszyński Piotr | |
18 | 2023-12-03 | UKS ZSMS Poznań | - | SPS BoxPro Volley Piła | I Duszyński Piotr | II Uwoyiremeye Eric | Sekretarz Szwalgun Marek | Główny Duszyński Piotr | |
19 | 2023-12-10 | 11:00 | MKS Kalisz | - | SPS BoxPro Volley Piła | I Przybylski Nikolas | II Wegner Wojciech | Sekretarz Przybylak Piotr | Główny Przybylak Piotr |
20 | 2023-12-10 | SPS BoxPro Volley Piła | - | SPS Sparta Złotów | I Przybylak Piotr | II Przybylski Nikolas | Sekretarz Wegner Wojciech | Główny Przybylak Piotr | |
21 | 2023-12-10 | SPS Sparta Złotów | - | MKS Kalisz | I Wegner Wojciech | II Przybylak Piotr | Sekretarz Przybylski Nikolas | Główny Przybylak Piotr | |
22 | 2024-01-18 | 16:00 | KS ASBL Piła | - | ENEA Energetyk Poznań | I Kopczyński Krzysztof | II Stach Grzegorz | Sekretarz Kiewra Romuald | Główny Kiewra Romuald |
23 | 2024-01-18 | ENEA Energetyk Poznań | - | UKS Piątka Turek | I Kopczyński Krzysztof | II Stach Grzegorz | Sekretarz Kiewra Romuald | Główny Kiewra Romuald | |
24 | 2024-01-18 | UKS Piątka Turek | - | KS ASBL Piła | I Kopczyński Krzysztof | II Stach Grzegorz | Sekretarz Kiewra Romuald | Główny Kiewra Romuald | |
25 | 2023-12-10 | 15:00 | UKS Szamotulanin Szamotuły | - | UKS ZSMS Poznań | I Ćwikliński Szymon | II Szymańska Natalia | Sekretarz Świst Bartosz | Główny Świst Bartosz |
26 | 2023-12-10 | UKS ZSMS Poznań | - | ENEA Energetyk Poznań II | I Ćwikliński Szymon | II Szymańska Natalia | Sekretarz Świst Bartosz | Główny Świst Bartosz | |
27 | 2023-12-10 | ENEA Energetyk Poznań II | - | UKS Szamotulanin Szamotuły | I Ćwikliński Szymon | II Szymańska Natalia | Sekretarz Świst Bartosz | Główny Świst Bartosz | |
28 | 2024-01-21 | 10:00 | ENEA Energetyk Poznań II | - | KS ASBL Piła | I Jastrzębska Justyna | II Uwoyiremeye Eric | Sekretarz Broński Jacek | Główny Broński Jacek |
29 | 2024-01-21 | KS ASBL Piła | - | MKS Kalisz | I Uwoyiremeye Eric | II Broński Jacek | Sekretarz Jastrzębska Justyna | Główny Broński Jacek | |
30 | 2024-01-21 | MKS Kalisz | - | ENEA Energetyk Poznań II | I Broński Jacek | II Jastrzębska Justyna | Sekretarz Uwoyiremeye Eric | Główny Broński Jacek | |
31 | 2024-01-21 | 13:00 | UKS Piątka Turek | - | UKS Szamotulanin Szamotuły | I Szymański Sławomir | II Przybylak Piotr | Sekretarz Glapiński Jakub | Główny Szymański Sławomir |
32 | 2024-01-21 | UKS Szamotulanin Szamotuły | - | SPS BoxPro Volley Piła | I Glapiński Jakub | II Szymański Sławomir | Sekretarz Przybylak Piotr | Główny Szymański Sławomir | |
33 | 2024-01-21 | SPS BoxPro Volley Piła | - | UKS Piątka Turek | I Przybylak Piotr | II Glapiński Jakub | Sekretarz Szymański Sławomir | Główny Szymański Sławomir | |
34 | 2024-01-21 | 9:00 | UKS ZSMS Poznań | - | ENEA Energetyk Poznań | I Padowicz Andrzej | II Lewicz Wojciech | Sekretarz Wencel-Bruczyńska Kinga | Główny Wencel-Bruczyńska Kinga |
35 | 2024-01-21 | ENEA Energetyk Poznań | - | SPS Sparta Złotów | I Lewicz Wojciech | II Wencel-Bruczyńska Kinga | Sekretarz Padowicz Andrzej | Główny Wencel-Bruczyńska Kinga | |
36 | 2024-01-21 | SPS Sparta Złotów | - | UKS ZSMS Poznań | I Wencel-Bruczyńska Kinga | II Padowicz Andrzej | Sekretarz Lewicz Wojciech | Główny Wencel-Bruczyńska Kinga |
- MKS Trzcianka
- GLKS Barycz Janków Przygodzki
- Akademia Siatkówki Teszner
- MUKS Jantar Kalisz
- KTPS Konin
74 | 2023-11-19 | 11:00 | MKS Trzcianka | - | MUKS Jantar Kalisz | I Piasecki Artur | II Stach Grzegorz | Sekretarz Przystasz Paweł |
75 | 2023-11-19 | 10:00 | GLKS Barycz Janków Przygodzki | - | KTPS Konin | I Glapiński Jakub | II Pawlak Maciej | Sekretarz Kamiński Jan |
76 | 2023-12-03 | 10:30 | Akademia Siatkówki Teszner | - | KTPS Konin | I Karinskiy Ivan | II Dworczyk Marta | Sekretarz Padowicz Andrzej |
77 | 2023-12-03 | 10:00 | MUKS Jantar Kalisz | - | GLKS Barycz Janków Przygodzki | I Marszewski Józef | II Kupaj Dawid | Sekretarz Szymański Sławomir |
79 | 2023-12-10 | 11:00 | MKS Trzcianka | - | Akademia Siatkówki Teszner | I Siejak Paweł | II Zając Jarosław | Sekretarz Krajewski Wojciech |
81 | 2023-12-10 | 15:00 | KTPS Konin | - | MUKS Jantar Kalisz | I Kupaj Dawid | II Pawlak Maciej | Sekretarz Błaszczyk Ryszard |
82 | 2024-01-21 | 10:30 | Akademia Siatkówki Teszner | - | MUKS Jantar Kalisz | I Kowalska Agata | II Wasielewska Alicja | Sekretarz Duszyńska Anna |
84 | 2024-01-21 | 11:00 | MKS Trzcianka | - | GLKS Barycz Janków Przygodzki | I Szwalgun Marek | II Zając Jarosław | Sekretarz Przystasz Paweł |
85 | 2024-02-04 | 11:00 | GLKS Barycz Janków Przygodzki | - | Akademia Siatkówki Teszner | I Komorowska Ewa | II Kupaj Dawid | Sekretarz Kokot Krzysztof |
86 | 2024-02-04 | 11:00 | KTPS Konin | - | MKS Trzcianka | I Marszewski Józef | II Przybylak Piotr | Sekretarz Błaszczyk Ryszard |
- KS ASBL Piła
- KTPS Konin
- KS Volley Turek
- UKS Piątka Turek
1 | 2023-10-22 | KS ASBL Piła | - | KS Volley Turek | I Przybylak Piotr | II Szymański Sławomir | Sekretarz Glapiński Jakub | Główny Szymański Sławomir | |
2 | 2023-11-05 | KTPS Konin | - | UKS Piątka Turek | I Szymański Sławomir | II Komorowska Ewa | Sekretarz Błaszczyk Ryszard | Główny Błaszczyk Ryszard | |
3 | 2023-10-22 | 11:00 | KS Volley Turek | - | UKS Piątka Turek | I Glapiński Jakub | II Przybylak Piotr | Sekretarz Szymański Sławomir | Główny Szymański Sławomir |
4 | 2023-10-08 | KS ASBL Piła | - | KTPS Konin | I Komorowska Ewa | II Marszewski Józef | Sekretarz Szymański Sławomir | Główny Szymański Sławomir | |
5 | 2023-10-01 | KTPS Konin | - | KS Volley Turek | I Zając Jarosław | II Disterheft Jakub | Sekretarz Krajewski Wojciech | Główny Krajewski Wojciech | |
6 | 2023-10-22 | UKS Piątka Turek | - | KS ASBL Piła | I Szymański Sławomir | II Glapiński Jakub | Sekretarz Przybylak Piotr | Główny Szymański Sławomir | |
7 | 2023-10-01 | KS Volley Turek | - | KS ASBL Piła | I Disterheft Jakub | II Zając Jarosław | Sekretarz Krajewski Wojciech | Główny Krajewski Wojciech | |
8 | 2023-10-08 | 10:45 | KTPS Konin | - | UKS Piątka Turek | I Szymański Sławomir | II Komorowska Ewa | Sekretarz Marszewski Józef | Główny Szymański Sławomir |
9 | 2023-11-05 | 13:00 | UKS Piątka Turek | - | KS Volley Turek | I Szymański Sławomir | II Komorowska Ewa | Sekretarz Błaszczyk Ryszard | Główny Błaszczyk Ryszard |
10 | 2023-10-01 | 11:00 | KS ASBL Piła | - | KTPS Konin | I Disterheft Jakub | II Zając Jarosław | Sekretarz Krajewski Wojciech | Główny Krajewski Wojciech |
11 | 2023-11-05 | KS Volley Turek | - | KTPS Konin | I Komorowska Ewa | II Szymański Sławomir | Sekretarz Błaszczyk Ryszard | Główny Błaszczyk Ryszard | |
12 | 2023-10-08 | UKS Piątka Turek | - | KS ASBL Piła | I Marszewski Józef | II Szymański Sławomir | Sekretarz Komorowska Ewa | Główny Szymański Sławomir |
- SPS Sparta Złotów
- SPS BoxPro Volley Piła
- MUKS Jantar Kalisz
- MKS Trzcianka
1 | 2023-10-22 | SPS Sparta Złotów | - | MUKS Jantar Kalisz | I Głowacki Mikołaj | II Karinskiy Ivan | Sekretarz Giertych Joanna | Główny Giertych Joanna | |
2 | 2023-10-01 | SPS BoxPro Volley Piła | - | MKS Trzcianka | I Wojczak Marcin | II Krysiak Piotr | Sekretarz Wegner Wojciech | Główny Wojczak Marcin | |
3 | 2023-11-05 | 10:00 | SPS Sparta Złotów | - | MKS Trzcianka | I Piasecki Artur | II Eljasiak Przemysław | Sekretarz Cepnik Zbigniew | Główny Cepnik Zbigniew |
4 | 2023-10-01 | 11:00 | MUKS Jantar Kalisz | - | SPS BoxPro Volley Piła | I Krysiak Piotr | II Wegner Wojciech | Sekretarz Wojczak Marcin | Główny Wojczak Marcin |
5 | 2023-10-22 | 10:00 | SPS BoxPro Volley Piła | - | SPS Sparta Złotów | I Giertych Joanna | II Głowacki Mikołaj | Sekretarz Karinskiy Ivan | Główny Giertych Joanna |
6 | 2023-10-01 | MKS Trzcianka | - | MUKS Jantar Kalisz | I Wegner Wojciech | II Wojczak Marcin | Sekretarz Krysiak Piotr | Główny Wojczak Marcin | |
7 | 2023-10-08 | SPS Sparta Złotów | - | MUKS Jantar Kalisz | I Zając Jarosław | II Piasecki Artur | Sekretarz Stach Grzegorz | Główny Piasecki Artur | |
8 | 2023-11-05 | MKS Trzcianka | - | SPS BoxPro Volley Piła | I Piasecki Artur | II Szwalgun Marek | Sekretarz Cepnik Zbigniew | Główny Cepnik Zbigniew | |
9 | 2023-10-08 | 10:00 | MKS Trzcianka | - | SPS Sparta Złotów | I Eljasiak Przemysław | II Zając Jarosław | Sekretarz Piasecki Artur | Główny Piasecki Artur |
10 | 2023-10-22 | MUKS Jantar Kalisz | - | SPS BoxPro Volley Piła | I Karinskiy Ivan | II Giertych Joanna | Sekretarz Głowacki Mikołaj | Główny Giertych Joanna | |
11 | 2023-11-05 | SPS BoxPro Volley Piła | - | SPS Sparta Złotów | I Piasecki Artur | II Szwalgun Marek | Sekretarz Cepnik Zbigniew | Główny Cepnik Zbigniew | |
12 | 2023-10-08 | MUKS Jantar Kalisz | - | MKS Trzcianka | I Piasecki Artur | II Stach Grzegorz | Sekretarz Zając Jarosław | Główny Piasecki Artur |
- UKS ZSMS Poznań
- Akademia Siatkówki Teszner
- ENEA Energetyk Poznań II
- GLKS Barycz Janków Przygodzki
1 | 2023-10-22 | UKS ZSMS Poznań | - | GLKS Barycz Janków Przygodzki | I Ćwikliński Szymon | II Duszyński Piotr | Sekretarz Szymański Igor | Główny Duszyński Piotr | |
2 | 2023-10-01 | Akademia Siatkówki Teszner | - | ENEA Energetyk Poznań II | I Szymański Sławomir | II Pawlak Maciej | Sekretarz Przybylak Piotr | Główny Szymański Sławomir | |
3 | 2023-11-05 | ENEA Energetyk Poznań II | - | UKS ZSMS Poznań | I Szklanny Mateusz | II Pokładecka Julia | Sekretarz Duszyński Piotr | Główny Duszyński Piotr | |
4 | 2023-10-01 | GLKS Barycz Janków Przygodzki | - | Akademia Siatkówki Teszner | I Pawlak Maciej | II Przybylak Piotr | Sekretarz Szymański Sławomir | Główny Szymański Sławomir | |
5 | 2023-10-08 | 10:30 | Akademia Siatkówki Teszner | - | UKS ZSMS Poznań | I Kędzierski Damian | II Broński Jacek | Sekretarz Karinskiy Ivan | Główny Broński Jacek |
6 | 2023-10-01 | ENEA Energetyk Poznań II | - | GLKS Barycz Janków Przygodzki | I Przybylak Piotr | II Szymański Sławomir | Sekretarz Pawlak Maciej | Główny Szymański Sławomir | |
7 | 2023-10-08 | UKS ZSMS Poznań | - | GLKS Barycz Janków Przygodzki | I Broński Jacek | II Karinskiy Ivan | Sekretarz Kędzierski Damian | Główny Broński Jacek | |
8 | 2023-11-05 | Akademia Siatkówki Teszner | - | ENEA Energetyk Poznań II | I Szklanny Mateusz | II Pokładecka Julia | Sekretarz Duszyński Piotr | Główny Duszyński Piotr | |
9 | 2023-10-22 | 9:00 | ENEA Energetyk Poznań II | - | UKS ZSMS Poznań | I Szymański Igor | II Ćwikliński Szymon | Sekretarz Duszyński Piotr | Główny Duszyński Piotr |
10 | 2023-10-08 | GLKS Barycz Janków Przygodzki | - | Akademia Siatkówki Teszner | I Karinskiy Ivan | II Kędzierski Damian | Sekretarz Broński Jacek | Główny Broński Jacek | |
11 | 2023-11-05 | 9:00 | UKS ZSMS Poznań | - | Akademia Siatkówki Teszner | I Szklanny Mateusz | II Pokładecka Julia | Sekretarz Duszyński Piotr | Główny Duszyński Piotr |
12 | 2023-10-22 | GLKS Barycz Janków Przygodzki | - | ENEA Energetyk Poznań II | I Duszyński Piotr | II Szymański Igor | Sekretarz Ćwikliński Szymon | Główny Duszyński Piotr |