Lista meczów - Siejak Paweł
2023-09-30
10:00
Jet Service LOMS Joker Piła - Powiat Pilski II
IUKS Jedynka Poznań
młodzicy
S1: Koliński Krystian
odległość
2023-09-30
KPS Progress Września
Jet Service LOMS Joker Piła - Powiat Pilski II
młodzicy
S1: Koliński Krystian
odległość
2023-10-14
16:00
Jet Service LOMS Joker Piła - Powiat Pilski II
UKS Szamotulanin Szamotuły
III liga mężczyzn
S2: Przystasz Paweł
odległość
2023-10-15
10:00
SPS Sparta Złotów
SPS BoxPro Volley Piła II
juniorki
S2: Piasecki Artur
odległość
2023-10-15
SPS BoxPro Volley Piła II
UKS Szamotulanin Szamotuły
juniorki
S1: Piasecki Artur
odległość
2023-10-21
18:00
SPS BoxPro Volley Piła
SPS Sparta Złotów
III liga kobiet
S1: Szwalgun Marek
odległość
2023-10-22
17:00
Jet Service LOMS Joker Piła - Powiat Pilski II
Jet Service LOMS Joker Piła - Powiat Pilski III
kadeci
S1: Eljasiak Przemysław
odległość
2023-10-28
16:00
MKS Trzcianka
SPS BoxPro Volley Piła
III liga kobiet
S1: Disterheft Jakub
odległość
2023-10-29
10:00
Jet Service LOMS Joker Piła - Powiat Pilski III
ENEA Energetyk Poznań
kadeci
S2: Piasecki Artur
odległość
2023-11-03
18:00
MKS Trzcianka
SKS Murowana Goślina
III liga kobiet
S1: Kopczyński Krzysztof
odległość
2023-11-04
UKS Lider Rokietnica / UKS Szamotulanin II
SPS BoxPro Volley Piła II
młodziczki
S2: Kopczyński Krzysztof
odległość
2023-11-04
10:00
MKS Trzcianka II
UKS Lider Rokietnica / UKS Szamotulanin II
młodziczki
S2: Kopczyński Krzysztof
odległość
2023-11-04
SPS BoxPro Volley Piła II
MKS Trzcianka II
młodziczki
S2: Kopczyński Krzysztof
odległość
2023-11-18
20:00
Volley kost-pol.pl Wieleń
ENEA Energetyk Poznań
III liga mężczyzn
S1: Zając Jarosław
odległość
2023-11-19
10:00
UKS Szamotulanin Szamotuły
Jet Service LOMS Joker Piła - Powiat Pilski
juniorzy
S2: Duszyński Piotr
odległość
2023-11-25
16:00
Jet Service LOMS Joker Piła - Powiat Pilski II
ENEA Energetyk Poznań II
III liga mężczyzn
S2: Piasecki Artur
odległość
2023-12-06
16:00
Jet Service LOMS Joker Piła - Powiat Pilski II
Jet Service LOMS Joker Piła - Powiat Pilski
kadeci
S2: Stach Grzegorz
odległość
2023-12-07
19:45
Volley kost-pol.pl Wieleń
ENEA Energetyk Poznań II
III liga mężczyzn
S2: Przystasz Paweł
odległość
2023-12-09
17:00
Jet Service LOMS Joker Piła - Powiat Pilski
Zamek Gołańcz
III liga mężczyzn
S1: Duszyński Piotr
odległość
2023-12-16
15:30
SPS BoxPro Volley Piła
MKS Trzcianka
III liga kobiet
S1: Disterheft Jakub
odległość
2023-12-16
20:00
TSK Orzeł Osiek
Volley kost-pol.pl Wieleń
III liga mężczyzn
S2: Piasecki Artur
odległość
2024-01-20
15:00
SPS BoxPro Volley Piła
UKŻPS Kościan
III liga kobiet
S2: Piasecki Artur
odległość
2024-01-27
10:00
SPS BoxPro Volley Piła
Akademia Sportu Wronki
młodziczki
S2: Szwalgun Marek
odległość
2024-02-16
18:00
ENEA Energetyk Poznań
UKS Szamotulanin Szamotuły
kadeci
S2: Przystasz Paweł
odległość
2024-02-16
16:00
Jet Service LOMS Joker Piła - Powiat Pilski
Jet Service LOMS Joker Piła - Powiat Pilski II
kadeci
odległość
2024-03-03
17:00
Volley kost-pol.pl Wieleń
KS Volley Żerków
III liga mężczyzn
S1: Szwalgun Marek
odległość
2024-03-23
17:00
SPS Sparta Złotów
SPS BoxPro Volley Piła
III liga kobiet
S1: Broński Mateusz
odległość
2024-03-24
9:00
Jet Service LOMS Joker Piła - Powiat Pilski
młodzicy
S2: Piasecki Artur
odległość
2024-03-24
16:00
Jet Service LOMS Joker Piła - Powiat Pilski
młodzicy
S1: Piasecki Artur
odległość
2024-04-06
17:00
Jet Service LOMS Joker Piła - Powiat Pilski
młodzicy
S2: Kopczyński Krzysztof
odległość