Zespoły klubu UKS Piątka Turek w rozgrywkach
2
|
2023-09-24 |
|
UKS Piątka Turek |
- |
Akademia Siatkówki Teszner |
I
Kaczmarek Martyna | II Brzykcy Magdalena | Sekretarz Pankowski Piotr |
Główny Pankowski Piotr |
3
|
2023-10-15 |
|
Akademia Siatkówki Teszner |
- |
UKS Piątka Turek |
I
Franczyk Wioleta | II Giertych Joanna | Sekretarz Broński Jacek |
Główny Broński Jacek |
4
|
2023-09-24 |
|
UKS ZSMS Poznań |
- |
UKS Piątka Turek |
I
Pankowski Piotr | II Kaczmarek Martyna | Sekretarz Brzykcy Magdalena |
Główny Pankowski Piotr |
5
|
2023-10-15 |
|
UKS Piątka Turek |
- |
UKS ZSMS Poznań |
I
Franczyk Wioleta | II Giertych Joanna | Sekretarz Broński Jacek |
Główny Broński Jacek |
7
|
2023-10-29 |
10:00 |
UKS Piątka Turek |
- |
Akademia Siatkówki Teszner |
I
Krysiak Piotr | II Glapiński Jakub | Sekretarz Wójcik Piotr |
Główny Wójcik Piotr |
9
|
2023-10-29 |
|
UKS ZSMS Poznań |
- |
UKS Piątka Turek |
I
Glapiński Jakub | II Wójcik Piotr | Sekretarz Krysiak Piotr |
Główny Wójcik Piotr |
1
|
2024-01-07 |
13:00 |
SPS BoxPro Volley Piła |
- |
UKS Piątka Turek |
I
Eljasiak Przemysław | II Piasecki Artur | Sekretarz Stach Grzegorz |
Główny Eljasiak Przemysław |
3
|
2024-01-14 |
|
UKS Piątka Turek |
- |
MKS Kalisz |
I
Przybylak Piotr | II Glapiński Jakub | Sekretarz Przybylski Nikolas |
Główny Przybylak Piotr |
5
|
2024-01-14 |
|
SPS Sparta Złotów |
- |
UKS Piątka Turek |
I
Przybylski Nikolas | II Przybylak Piotr | Sekretarz Glapiński Jakub |
Główny Przybylak Piotr |
7
|
2023-12-17 |
11:00 |
UKS Piątka Turek |
- |
SPS BoxPro Volley Piła |
I
Przybylak Piotr | II Wojczak Marcin | Sekretarz Przybylski Nikolas |
Główny Wojczak Marcin |
9
|
2023-12-17 |
|
MKS Kalisz |
- |
UKS Piątka Turek |
I
Przybylski Nikolas | II Przybylak Piotr | Sekretarz Wojczak Marcin |
Główny Wojczak Marcin |
11
|
2024-01-07 |
|
UKS Piątka Turek |
- |
SPS Sparta Złotów |
I
Stach Grzegorz | II Eljasiak Przemysław | Sekretarz Piasecki Artur |
Główny Eljasiak Przemysław |
64
|
2024-01-26 |
12:00 |
UKS Piątka Turek |
- |
UKS Szamotulanin Szamotuły |
I
Janik Dominik | II Pawlak Maciej | Sekretarz Pankowski Piotr |
Główny Mischke Łukasz | SL1: Biały Mateusz | SL2: Szymańska Natalia |
65
|
2024-01-27 |
10:00 |
SPS Sparta Złotów |
- |
UKS Piątka Turek |
I
Pawlak Maciej | II Morawski Paweł | Sekretarz Chadyniak Dariusz |
Główny Mischke Łukasz | SL1: Franczyk Wioleta | SL2: Kędzierski Damian |
68
|
2024-01-28 |
12:00 |
UKS Piątka Turek |
- |
ENEA Energetyk Poznań |
I
Giertych Joanna | II Franczyk Wioleta | Sekretarz Manszewski Tomasz |
Główny Mischke Łukasz | SL1: Janik Dominik | SL2: Kędzierski Damian |