Przeglądanie turniejów minisiatkówki
- Lista turniejów
- UKS 9 Leszno
- SPS Volley Piła
- KS Volley Turek
- UKS Trójka Krotoszyn
- KS Akademia Sportu Wronki
- MKS MDK Trzcianka
- Tarnovia Volleyball Tarnowo Podgórne
- UKS Pniewiak Pniewy
- KPS Progress Września
- UKS Augustynki Kalisz
- UKS Kaniasiatka Gostyń
- UKS AUGUSTYNKI KALISZ
- GLKS Barycz Janków Przygodzki
- SP Rogalin
2 | 2023-11-18 | UKS 9 Leszno | SG Kołodziejczak Jan | I nieobsadzony | II nieobsadzony | III nieobsadzony | IV nieobsadzony | V nieobsadzony | VI nieobsadzony | VII nieobsadzony | VIII nieobsadzony |
3 | 2023-11-19 | SPS Volley Piła | SG Kopczyński Krzysztof | I nieobsadzony | II nieobsadzony | III nieobsadzony | IV nieobsadzony | V nieobsadzony | VI nieobsadzony | VII nieobsadzony | VIII nieobsadzony |
7 | 2023-11-26 | SPS Volley Piła | SG Kopczyński Krzysztof | I nieobsadzony | II nieobsadzony | III nieobsadzony | IV nieobsadzony | V nieobsadzony | VI nieobsadzony | VII nieobsadzony | VIII nieobsadzony |
8 | 2023-11-26 | UKS Trójka Krotoszyn | SG Przybylski Nikolas | I nieobsadzony | II nieobsadzony | III nieobsadzony | IV nieobsadzony | V nieobsadzony | VI nieobsadzony | VII nieobsadzony | VIII nieobsadzony |
6 | 2023-11-26 | KS Volley Turek | SG Wojczak Marcin | I nieobsadzony | II nieobsadzony | III nieobsadzony | IV nieobsadzony | V nieobsadzony | VI nieobsadzony | VII nieobsadzony | VIII nieobsadzony |
11 | 2023-12-02 | KS Akademia Sportu Wronki | SG Kołodziejczak Jan | I nieobsadzony | II nieobsadzony | III nieobsadzony | IV nieobsadzony | V nieobsadzony | VI nieobsadzony | VII nieobsadzony | VIII nieobsadzony |
12 | 2023-12-02 | UKS 9 Leszno | SG Kuś Antoni | I nieobsadzony | II nieobsadzony | III nieobsadzony | IV nieobsadzony | V nieobsadzony | VI nieobsadzony | VII nieobsadzony | VIII nieobsadzony |
13 | 2023-12-02 | UKS Trójka Krotoszyn | SG Żerdzińska Arleta | I nieobsadzony | II nieobsadzony | III nieobsadzony | IV nieobsadzony | V nieobsadzony | VI nieobsadzony | VII nieobsadzony | VIII nieobsadzony |
14 | 2023-12-09 | KS Akademia Sportu Wronki | SG Koliński Krystian | I nieobsadzony | II nieobsadzony | III nieobsadzony | IV nieobsadzony | V nieobsadzony | VI nieobsadzony | VII nieobsadzony | VIII nieobsadzony |
15 | 2023-12-09 | UKS 9 Leszno | SG Barwiński Leszek | I nieobsadzony | II nieobsadzony | III nieobsadzony | IV nieobsadzony | V nieobsadzony | VI nieobsadzony | VII nieobsadzony | VIII nieobsadzony |
19 | 2023-12-10 | MKS MDK Trzcianka | SG Korus Zbigniew | I nieobsadzony | II nieobsadzony | III nieobsadzony | IV nieobsadzony | V nieobsadzony | VI nieobsadzony | VII nieobsadzony | VIII nieobsadzony |
20 | 2023-12-10 | UKS Trójka Krotoszyn | SG Żerdzińska Arleta | I nieobsadzony | II nieobsadzony | III nieobsadzony | IV nieobsadzony | V nieobsadzony | VI nieobsadzony | VII nieobsadzony | VIII nieobsadzony |
18 | 2023-12-10 | KS Volley Turek | SG Żerdziński Sylwester | I nieobsadzony | II nieobsadzony | III nieobsadzony | IV nieobsadzony | V nieobsadzony | VI nieobsadzony | VII nieobsadzony | VIII nieobsadzony |
24 | 2023-12-16 | UKS Trójka Krotoszyn | SG Barwiński Leszek | I nieobsadzony | II nieobsadzony | III nieobsadzony | IV nieobsadzony | V nieobsadzony | VI nieobsadzony | VII nieobsadzony | VIII nieobsadzony |
23 | 2023-12-17 | Tarnovia Volleyball Tarnowo Podgórne | SG Kołodziejczak Jan | I nieobsadzony | II nieobsadzony | III nieobsadzony | IV nieobsadzony | V nieobsadzony | VI nieobsadzony | VII nieobsadzony | VIII nieobsadzony |
25 | 2023-12-17 | SPS Volley Piła | SG Stach Grzegorz | I nieobsadzony | II nieobsadzony | III nieobsadzony | IV nieobsadzony | V nieobsadzony | VI nieobsadzony | VII nieobsadzony | VIII nieobsadzony |
26 | 2024-01-13 | KS Volley Turek | SG Kupaj Dawid | I nieobsadzony | II nieobsadzony | III nieobsadzony | IV nieobsadzony | V nieobsadzony | VI nieobsadzony | VII nieobsadzony | VIII nieobsadzony |
27 | 2024-01-14 | SPS Volley Piła | SG Kiewra Romuald | I nieobsadzony | II nieobsadzony | III nieobsadzony | IV nieobsadzony | V nieobsadzony | VI nieobsadzony | VII nieobsadzony | VIII nieobsadzony |
29 | 2024-01-20 | MKS MDK Trzcianka | SG Stach Grzegorz | I nieobsadzony | II nieobsadzony | III nieobsadzony | IV nieobsadzony | V nieobsadzony | VI nieobsadzony | VII nieobsadzony | VIII nieobsadzony |
30 | 2024-01-20 | KS Akademia Sportu Wronki | SG Stanisławski Damian | I nieobsadzony | II nieobsadzony | III nieobsadzony | IV nieobsadzony | V nieobsadzony | VI nieobsadzony | VII nieobsadzony | VIII nieobsadzony |
31 | 2024-01-21 | UKS Pniewiak Pniewy | SG Kołodziejczak Jan | I nieobsadzony | II nieobsadzony | III nieobsadzony | IV nieobsadzony | V nieobsadzony | VI nieobsadzony | VII nieobsadzony | VIII nieobsadzony |
34 | 2024-01-27 | UKS 9 Leszno | SG Dworczyk Marta | I nieobsadzony | II nieobsadzony | III nieobsadzony | IV nieobsadzony | V nieobsadzony | VI nieobsadzony | VII nieobsadzony | VIII nieobsadzony |
35 | 2024-01-27 | UKS Trójka Krotoszyn | SG Bielawny Waldemar | I nieobsadzony | II nieobsadzony | III nieobsadzony | IV nieobsadzony | V nieobsadzony | VI nieobsadzony | VII nieobsadzony | VIII nieobsadzony |
33 | 2024-01-27 | KS Volley Turek | SG Żerdzińska Arleta | I nieobsadzony | II nieobsadzony | III nieobsadzony | IV nieobsadzony | V nieobsadzony | VI nieobsadzony | VII nieobsadzony | VIII nieobsadzony |
39 | 2024-02-03 | KPS Progress Września | SG Piwowarczyk Rafał | I nieobsadzony | II nieobsadzony | III nieobsadzony | IV nieobsadzony | V nieobsadzony | VI nieobsadzony | VII nieobsadzony | VIII nieobsadzony |
40 | 2024-02-03 | UKS Augustynki Kalisz | SG Wojczak Marcin | I nieobsadzony | II nieobsadzony | III nieobsadzony | IV nieobsadzony | V nieobsadzony | VI nieobsadzony | VII nieobsadzony | VIII nieobsadzony |
41 | 2024-02-03 | UKS Kaniasiatka Gostyń | SG Kuś Antoni | I nieobsadzony | II nieobsadzony | III nieobsadzony | IV nieobsadzony | V nieobsadzony | VI nieobsadzony | VII nieobsadzony | VIII nieobsadzony |
44 | 2024-03-02 | UKS AUGUSTYNKI KALISZ | SG Żerdzińska Arleta | I nieobsadzony | II nieobsadzony | III nieobsadzony | IV nieobsadzony | V nieobsadzony | VI nieobsadzony | VII nieobsadzony | VIII nieobsadzony |
45 | 2024-03-02 | SPS Volley Piła | SG Eljasiak Przemysław | I nieobsadzony | II nieobsadzony | III nieobsadzony | IV nieobsadzony | V nieobsadzony | VI nieobsadzony | VII nieobsadzony | VIII nieobsadzony |
46 | 2024-03-02 | UKS Trójka Krotoszyn | SG Kamiński Jan | I nieobsadzony | II nieobsadzony | III nieobsadzony | IV nieobsadzony | V nieobsadzony | VI nieobsadzony | VII nieobsadzony | VIII nieobsadzony |
43 | 2024-03-03 | Tarnovia Volleyball Tarnowo Podgórne | SG Kołodziejczak Jan | I nieobsadzony | II nieobsadzony | III nieobsadzony | IV nieobsadzony | V nieobsadzony | VI nieobsadzony | VII nieobsadzony | VIII nieobsadzony |
48 | 2024-03-09 | KS Volley Turek | SG Żerdzińska Arleta | I Szymański Sławomir | II Marszewski Józef | III Wójcik Piotr | IV Glapiński Jakub | V Krysiak Piotr | VI Wegner Wojciech | VII nieobsadzony | VIII nieobsadzony |
50 | 2024-03-09 | MKS MDK Trzcianka | SG Kiewra Romuald | I Kopczyński Krzysztof | II Koliński Krystian | III Siejak Paweł | IV Walczak Monika | V Strykowska Agata | VI Siwczak Mikołaj | VII nieobsadzony | VIII nieobsadzony |
49 | 2024-03-09 | UKS Kaniasiatka Gostyń | SG Kuś Antoni | I Dworczyk Marta | II Padowicz Andrzej | III Chodorowski Kacper | IV Jędrzejewska Kinga | V Zbrzezna Weronika | VI Bielawny Waldemar | VII nieobsadzony | VIII nieobsadzony |
53 | 2024-03-16 | UKS Augustynki Kalisz | SG Wojczak Marcin | I nieobsadzony | II nieobsadzony | III nieobsadzony | IV nieobsadzony | V nieobsadzony | VI nieobsadzony | VII nieobsadzony | VIII nieobsadzony |
54 | 2024-03-16 | UKS Kaniasiatka Gostyń | SG Brzykcy Magdalena | I nieobsadzony | II nieobsadzony | III nieobsadzony | IV nieobsadzony | V nieobsadzony | VI nieobsadzony | VII nieobsadzony | VIII nieobsadzony |
55 | 2024-03-16 | MKS MDK Trzcianka | SG Kopczyński Krzysztof | I nieobsadzony | II nieobsadzony | III nieobsadzony | IV nieobsadzony | V nieobsadzony | VI nieobsadzony | VII nieobsadzony | VIII nieobsadzony |
56 | 2024-03-17 | UKS Trójka Krotoszyn | SG Bielawny Waldemar | I nieobsadzony | II nieobsadzony | III nieobsadzony | IV nieobsadzony | V nieobsadzony | VI nieobsadzony | VII nieobsadzony | VIII nieobsadzony |
57 | 2024-03-17 | GLKS Barycz Janków Przygodzki | SG Żerdzińska Arleta | I nieobsadzony | II nieobsadzony | III nieobsadzony | IV nieobsadzony | V nieobsadzony | VI nieobsadzony | VII nieobsadzony | VIII nieobsadzony |
58 | 2024-03-17 | SP Rogalin | SG Dworczyk Marta | I nieobsadzony | II nieobsadzony | III nieobsadzony | IV nieobsadzony | V nieobsadzony | VI nieobsadzony | VII nieobsadzony | VIII nieobsadzony |
59 | 2024-04-06 | GLKS Barycz Janków Przygodzki | SG Żerdziński Sylwester | I Bielawny Waldemar | II Krysiak Piotr | III Kupaj Dawid | IV Szymański Sławomir | V Wegner Wojciech | VI Żerdzińska Arleta | VII nieobsadzony | VIII nieobsadzony |
Copyright 2014 - 2024 - System Obsad Sędziowskich 2.0 - IT-BS Marek Polak