Przeglądanie meczów
Młodzicy
- Jet Service LOMS Joker Piła - Powiat Pilski
- Jet Service LOMS Joker Piła - Powiat Pilski
1 - 000 | 2024-03-23 | 17:00 | Jet Service LOMS Joker Piła - Powiat Pilski | - | turniej | I Kaczmarek Martyna | II Szwalgun Marek | Sekretarz Giertych Joanna | Główny |
2 - 000 | 2024-03-24 | 9:00 | Jet Service LOMS Joker Piła - Powiat Pilski | - | turniej | I Siejak Paweł | II Piasecki Artur | Sekretarz Kopczyński Krzysztof | Główny |
3 - 000 | 2024-03-24 | 16:00 | Jet Service LOMS Joker Piła - Powiat Pilski | - | turniej | I Piasecki Artur | II Siejak Paweł | Sekretarz Kiewra Romuald | Główny |
- Jet Service LOMS Joker Piła - Powiat Pilski
- KPS Progress Września
- ENEA Energetyk Poznań II
- IUKS Jedynka Poznań
FINAŁ-94 | 2024-03-09 | 11:00 | Jet Service LOMS Joker Piła - Powiat Pilski | - | IUKS Jedynka Poznań | I Giertych Joanna | II Kowalska Agata | Sekretarz Kołodziejczak Jan | Główny Kołodziejczak Jan |
FINAŁ-95 | 2024-03-09 | 13:00 | KPS Progress Września | - | ENEA Energetyk Poznań II | I Kowalska Agata | II Giertych Joanna | Sekretarz Kołodziejczak Jan | Główny Kołodziejczak Jan |
FINAŁ-96 | 2024-03-09 | 15:30 | Jet Service LOMS Joker Piła - Powiat Pilski | - | KPS Progress Września | I Gaziński Marek | II Karinskiy Ivan | Sekretarz Stanisławski Damian | Główny Stanisławski Damian |
FINAŁ-97 | 2024-03-09 | 17:30 | ENEA Energetyk Poznań II | - | IUKS Jedynka Poznań | I Karinskiy Ivan | II Gaziński Marek | Sekretarz Stanisławski Damian | Główny Stanisławski Damian |
FINAŁ-98 | 2024-03-10 | 10:00 | IUKS Jedynka Poznań | - | KPS Progress Września | I Kędzierski Damian | II Mischke Rafał | Sekretarz Zbrzezna Weronika | Główny Zbrzezna Weronika |
FINAŁ-99 | 2024-03-10 | 12:00 | ENEA Energetyk Poznań II | - | Jet Service LOMS Joker Piła - Powiat Pilski | I Mischke Rafał | II Kędzierski Damian | Sekretarz Zbrzezna Weronika | Główny Zbrzezna Weronika |
- KPS Progress Września
- UKS Piątka Turek
- Jet Service LOMS Joker Piła - Powiat Pilski
1 - 037 | 2023-11-04 | Jet Service LOMS Joker Piła - Powiat Pilski | - | KPS Progress Września | I Jastrzębska Justyna | II Synowiec Andrzej | Sekretarz Stefański Stanisław | Główny Stefański Stanisław | |
1 - 038 | 2023-11-04 | UKS Piątka Turek | - | Jet Service LOMS Joker Piła - Powiat Pilski | I Jastrzębska Justyna | II Synowiec Andrzej | Sekretarz Stefański Stanisław | Główny Stefański Stanisław | |
1 - 039 | 2023-11-04 | 10:00 | KPS Progress Września | - | UKS Piątka Turek | I Jastrzębska Justyna | II Synowiec Andrzej | Sekretarz Stefański Stanisław | Główny Stefański Stanisław |
2 - 040 | 2023-11-25 | KPS Progress Września | - | Jet Service LOMS Joker Piła - Powiat Pilski | I Grocholewski Marcin | II Ćwikliński Szymon | Sekretarz Wencel-Bruczyńska Kinga | Główny Wencel-Bruczyńska Kinga | |
2 - 041 | 2023-11-25 | UKS Piątka Turek | - | KPS Progress Września | I Grocholewski Marcin | II Ćwikliński Szymon | Sekretarz Wencel-Bruczyńska Kinga | Główny Wencel-Bruczyńska Kinga | |
2 - 042 | 2023-11-25 | 10:00 | Jet Service LOMS Joker Piła - Powiat Pilski | - | UKS Piątka Turek | I Grocholewski Marcin | II Ćwikliński Szymon | Sekretarz Wencel-Bruczyńska Kinga | Główny Wencel-Bruczyńska Kinga |
3 - 043 | 2023-12-02 | KPS Progress Września | - | UKS Piątka Turek | I Wegner Wojciech | II Krysiak Piotr | Sekretarz Wojczak Marcin | Główny Wojczak Marcin | |
3 - 044 | 2023-12-02 | Jet Service LOMS Joker Piła - Powiat Pilski | - | KPS Progress Września | I Wegner Wojciech | II Krysiak Piotr | Sekretarz Wojczak Marcin | Główny Wojczak Marcin | |
3 - 045 | 2023-12-02 | 9:00 | UKS Piątka Turek | - | Jet Service LOMS Joker Piła - Powiat Pilski | I Wegner Wojciech | II Krysiak Piotr | Sekretarz Wojczak Marcin | Główny Wojczak Marcin |
4 - 046 | 2023-12-16 | Jet Service LOMS Joker Piła - Powiat Pilski | - | KPS Progress Września | I Wasielewska Alicja | II Uwoyiremeye Eric | Sekretarz Stefański Stanisław | Główny Stefański Stanisław | |
4 - 047 | 2023-12-16 | UKS Piątka Turek | - | Jet Service LOMS Joker Piła - Powiat Pilski | I Wasielewska Alicja | II Uwoyiremeye Eric | Sekretarz Stefański Stanisław | Główny Stefański Stanisław | |
4 - 048 | 2023-12-16 | 10:00 | KPS Progress Września | - | UKS Piątka Turek | I Wasielewska Alicja | II Uwoyiremeye Eric | Sekretarz Stefański Stanisław | Główny Stefański Stanisław |
5 - 049 | 2024-01-13 | KPS Progress Września | - | Jet Service LOMS Joker Piła - Powiat Pilski | I Stanisławski Damian | II Szymańska Natalia | Sekretarz Frąckowiak Mariusz | Główny Frąckowiak Mariusz | |
5 - 050 | 2024-01-13 | UKS Piątka Turek | - | KPS Progress Września | I Stanisławski Damian | II Szymańska Natalia | Sekretarz Frąckowiak Mariusz | Główny Frąckowiak Mariusz | |
5 - 051 | 2024-01-13 | 10:00 | Jet Service LOMS Joker Piła - Powiat Pilski | - | UKS Piątka Turek | I Stanisławski Damian | II Szymańska Natalia | Sekretarz Frąckowiak Mariusz | Główny Frąckowiak Mariusz |
6 - 052 | 2024-02-03 | KPS Progress Września | - | UKS Piątka Turek | I Szymański Sławomir | II Kokot Krzysztof | Sekretarz Kamiński Jan | Główny Kamiński Jan | |
6 - 053 | 2024-02-03 | Jet Service LOMS Joker Piła - Powiat Pilski | - | KPS Progress Września | I Szymański Sławomir | II Kokot Krzysztof | Sekretarz Kamiński Jan | Główny Kamiński Jan | |
6 - 054 | 2024-02-03 | 11:00 | UKS Piątka Turek | - | Jet Service LOMS Joker Piła - Powiat Pilski | I Szymański Sławomir | II Kokot Krzysztof | Sekretarz Kamiński Jan | Główny Kamiński Jan |
- ENEA Energetyk Poznań II
- UKS 9 Leszno
- IUKS Jedynka Poznań
1 - 055 | 2023-11-04 | IUKS Jedynka Poznań | - | ENEA Energetyk Poznań II | I Kaczmarek Agata | II Giertych Joanna | Sekretarz Kołodziejczak Jan | Główny Kołodziejczak Jan | |
1 - 056 | 2023-11-04 | UKS 9 Leszno | - | IUKS Jedynka Poznań | I Kaczmarek Agata | II Giertych Joanna | Sekretarz Kołodziejczak Jan | Główny Kołodziejczak Jan | |
1 - 057 | 2023-11-04 | 12:30 | ENEA Energetyk Poznań II | - | UKS 9 Leszno | I Kaczmarek Agata | II Giertych Joanna | Sekretarz Kołodziejczak Jan | Główny Kołodziejczak Jan |
4 - 064 | 2023-12-16 | IUKS Jedynka Poznań | - | ENEA Energetyk Poznań II | I Duszyńska Anna | II Korus Zbigniew | Sekretarz Wencel-Bruczyńska Kinga | Główny Wencel-Bruczyńska Kinga | |
4 - 065 | 2023-12-16 | UKS 9 Leszno | - | IUKS Jedynka Poznań | I Duszyńska Anna | II Korus Zbigniew | Sekretarz Wencel-Bruczyńska Kinga | Główny Wencel-Bruczyńska Kinga | |
4 - 066 | 2023-12-16 | 9:00 | ENEA Energetyk Poznań II | - | UKS 9 Leszno | I Duszyńska Anna | II Korus Zbigniew | Sekretarz Wencel-Bruczyńska Kinga | Główny Wencel-Bruczyńska Kinga |
2 - 058 | 2024-01-06 | 13:00 | ENEA Energetyk Poznań II | - | IUKS Jedynka Poznań | I Giertych Joanna | II Przychodzeń Natalia | Sekretarz Lewicz Wojciech | Główny Lewicz Wojciech |
2 - 059 | 2024-01-06 | UKS 9 Leszno | - | ENEA Energetyk Poznań II | I Giertych Joanna | II Przychodzeń Natalia | Sekretarz Lewicz Wojciech | Główny Lewicz Wojciech | |
2 - 060 | 2024-01-06 | IUKS Jedynka Poznań | - | UKS 9 Leszno | I Giertych Joanna | II Przychodzeń Natalia | Sekretarz Lewicz Wojciech | Główny Lewicz Wojciech | |
5 - 067 | 2024-01-13 | IUKS Jedynka Poznań | - | UKS 9 Leszno | I Idkowiak Norbert | II Biały Mateusz | Sekretarz Barwiński Leszek | Główny Barwiński Leszek | |
5 - 068 | 2024-01-13 | ENEA Energetyk Poznań II | - | IUKS Jedynka Poznań | I Idkowiak Norbert | II Biały Mateusz | Sekretarz Barwiński Leszek | Główny Barwiński Leszek | |
5 - 069 | 2024-01-13 | UKS 9 Leszno | - | ENEA Energetyk Poznań II | I Idkowiak Norbert | II Biały Mateusz | Sekretarz Barwiński Leszek | Główny Barwiński Leszek | |
3 - 061 | 2024-01-20 | IUKS Jedynka Poznań | - | UKS 9 Leszno | I Pokładecka Julia | II Idkowiak Norbert | Sekretarz Barwiński Leszek | Główny Barwiński Leszek | |
3 - 062 | 2024-01-20 | ENEA Energetyk Poznań II | - | IUKS Jedynka Poznań | I Pokładecka Julia | II Idkowiak Norbert | Sekretarz Barwiński Leszek | Główny Barwiński Leszek | |
3 - 063 | 2024-01-20 | UKS 9 Leszno | - | ENEA Energetyk Poznań II | I Pokładecka Julia | II Idkowiak Norbert | Sekretarz Barwiński Leszek | Główny Barwiński Leszek | |
6 - 070 | 2024-02-03 | ENEA Energetyk Poznań II | - | IUKS Jedynka Poznań | I Głowacki Mikołaj | II Pokładecka Julia | Sekretarz Kołodziejczak Jan | Główny Kołodziejczak Jan | |
6 - 071 | 2024-02-03 | UKS 9 Leszno | - | ENEA Energetyk Poznań II | I Głowacki Mikołaj | II Pokładecka Julia | Sekretarz Kołodziejczak Jan | Główny Kołodziejczak Jan | |
6 - 072 | 2024-02-03 | 9:00 | IUKS Jedynka Poznań | - | UKS 9 Leszno | I Głowacki Mikołaj | II Pokładecka Julia | Sekretarz Kołodziejczak Jan | Główny Kołodziejczak Jan |
- ENEA Energetyk Poznań
- Jet Service LOMS Joker Piła - Powiat Pilski II
- Tarnovia Volleyball Tarnowo Podgórne
- MUKS Grom Kalisz
- UKS Piast Krotoszyn
1 - 073 | 2023-11-04 | Tarnovia Volleyball Tarnowo Podgórne | - | ENEA Energetyk Poznań | I Przychodzeń Natalia | II Kaliszan Marcin | Sekretarz Świst Bartosz | Główny Świst Bartosz | |
1 - 074 | 2023-11-04 | Jet Service LOMS Joker Piła - Powiat Pilski II | - | Tarnovia Volleyball Tarnowo Podgórne | I Przychodzeń Natalia | II Kaliszan Marcin | Sekretarz Świst Bartosz | Główny Świst Bartosz | |
1 - 075 | 2023-11-04 | 9:00 | ENEA Energetyk Poznań | - | Jet Service LOMS Joker Piła - Powiat Pilski II | I Przychodzeń Natalia | II Kaliszan Marcin | Sekretarz Świst Bartosz | Główny Świst Bartosz |
2 - 076 | 2023-11-25 | UKS Piast Krotoszyn | - | Tarnovia Volleyball Tarnowo Podgórne | I Chodorowski Kacper | II Bręk Maksymilian | Sekretarz Duszyński Piotr | Główny Duszyński Piotr | |
2 - 077 | 2023-11-25 | MUKS Grom Kalisz | - | UKS Piast Krotoszyn | I Chodorowski Kacper | II Bręk Maksymilian | Sekretarz Duszyński Piotr | Główny Duszyński Piotr | |
2 - 078 | 2023-11-25 | 10:00 | Tarnovia Volleyball Tarnowo Podgórne | - | MUKS Grom Kalisz | I Chodorowski Kacper | II Bręk Maksymilian | Sekretarz Duszyński Piotr | Główny Duszyński Piotr |
3 - 079 | 2023-12-02 | Tarnovia Volleyball Tarnowo Podgórne | - | Jet Service LOMS Joker Piła - Powiat Pilski II | I Kopczyński Krzysztof | II Disterheft Jakub | Sekretarz Kiewra Romuald | Główny Kiewra Romuald | |
3 - 080 | 2023-12-02 | UKS Piast Krotoszyn | - | Tarnovia Volleyball Tarnowo Podgórne | I Kopczyński Krzysztof | II Disterheft Jakub | Sekretarz Kiewra Romuald | Główny Kiewra Romuald | |
3 - 081 | 2023-12-02 | 10:00 | Jet Service LOMS Joker Piła - Powiat Pilski II | - | UKS Piast Krotoszyn | I Kopczyński Krzysztof | II Disterheft Jakub | Sekretarz Kiewra Romuald | Główny Kiewra Romuald |
4 - 082 | 2023-12-16 | MUKS Grom Kalisz | - | UKS Piast Krotoszyn | I Biały Mateusz | II Szklanny Mateusz | Sekretarz Idkowiak Norbert | Główny Idkowiak Norbert | |
4 - 083 | 2023-12-16 | ENEA Energetyk Poznań | - | MUKS Grom Kalisz | I Biały Mateusz | II Szklanny Mateusz | Sekretarz Idkowiak Norbert | Główny Idkowiak Norbert | |
4 - 084 | 2023-12-16 | UKS Piast Krotoszyn | - | ENEA Energetyk Poznań | I Biały Mateusz | II Szklanny Mateusz | Sekretarz Idkowiak Norbert | Główny Idkowiak Norbert | |
5 - 085 | 2024-01-13 | ENEA Energetyk Poznań | - | MUKS Grom Kalisz | I Wegner Wojciech | II Krysiak Piotr | Sekretarz Żerdziński Sylwester | Główny Żerdziński Sylwester | |
5 - 086 | 2024-01-13 | Jet Service LOMS Joker Piła - Powiat Pilski II | - | ENEA Energetyk Poznań | I Wegner Wojciech | II Krysiak Piotr | Sekretarz Żerdziński Sylwester | Główny Żerdziński Sylwester | |
5 - 087 | 2024-01-13 | 10:00 | MUKS Grom Kalisz | - | Jet Service LOMS Joker Piła - Powiat Pilski II | I Wegner Wojciech | II Krysiak Piotr | Sekretarz Żerdziński Sylwester | Główny Żerdziński Sylwester |
6 - 088 | 2024-02-03 | ENEA Energetyk Poznań | - | Tarnovia Volleyball Tarnowo Podgórne | I Karinskiy Ivan | II Uwoyiremeye Eric | Sekretarz Wasielewska Alicja | Główny | |
6 - 090 | 2024-02-03 | UKS Piast Krotoszyn | - | ENEA Energetyk Poznań | I Karinskiy Ivan | II Uwoyiremeye Eric | Sekretarz Wasielewska Alicja | Główny | |
7 - 089 | 2024-02-03 | Jet Service LOMS Joker Piła - Powiat Pilski II | - | UKS Piast Krotoszyn | I Walczak Monika | II Kucharski Konrad | Sekretarz Brzykcy Magdalena | Główny Brzykcy Magdalena | |
7 - 091 | 2024-02-03 | MUKS Grom Kalisz | - | Jet Service LOMS Joker Piła - Powiat Pilski II | I Walczak Monika | II Kucharski Konrad | Sekretarz Brzykcy Magdalena | Główny Brzykcy Magdalena | |
7 - 092 | 2024-02-03 | 13:00 | Tarnovia Volleyball Tarnowo Podgórne | - | MUKS Grom Kalisz | I Walczak Monika | II Kucharski Konrad | Sekretarz Brzykcy Magdalena | Główny Brzykcy Magdalena |
- Jet Service LOMS Joker Piła - Powiat Pilski
- Tarnovia Volleyball Tarnowo Podgórne
- ENEA Energetyk Poznań II
1 - 001 | 2023-09-30 | 9:00 | ENEA Energetyk Poznań II | - | Tarnovia Volleyball Tarnowo Podgórne | I Wasielewska Alicja | II Ćwikliński Szymon | Sekretarz Świst Bartosz | Główny Świst Bartosz |
1 - 002 | 2023-09-30 | Tarnovia Volleyball Tarnowo Podgórne | - | Jet Service LOMS Joker Piła - Powiat Pilski | I Wasielewska Alicja | II Ćwikliński Szymon | Sekretarz Świst Bartosz | Główny Świst Bartosz | |
1 - 003 | 2023-09-30 | Jet Service LOMS Joker Piła - Powiat Pilski | - | ENEA Energetyk Poznań II | I Wasielewska Alicja | II Ćwikliński Szymon | Sekretarz Świst Bartosz | Główny Świst Bartosz | |
3 - 019 | 2023-10-14 | 10:00 | Tarnovia Volleyball Tarnowo Podgórne | - | ENEA Energetyk Poznań II | I Kaczmarek Agata | II Koliński Krystian | Sekretarz Mischke Rafał | Główny Mischke Rafał |
3 - 020 | 2023-10-14 | ENEA Energetyk Poznań II | - | Jet Service LOMS Joker Piła - Powiat Pilski | I Kaczmarek Agata | II Koliński Krystian | Sekretarz Mischke Rafał | Główny Mischke Rafał | |
3 - 021 | 2023-10-14 | Jet Service LOMS Joker Piła - Powiat Pilski | - | Tarnovia Volleyball Tarnowo Podgórne | I Kaczmarek Agata | II Koliński Krystian | Sekretarz Mischke Rafał | Główny Mischke Rafał | |
4 - 028 | 2023-10-21 | 10:00 | Jet Service LOMS Joker Piła - Powiat Pilski | - | Tarnovia Volleyball Tarnowo Podgórne | I Przystasz Paweł | II Eljasiak Przemysław | Sekretarz Kiewra Romuald | Główny Kiewra Romuald |
4 - 029 | 2023-10-21 | Tarnovia Volleyball Tarnowo Podgórne | - | ENEA Energetyk Poznań II | I Przystasz Paweł | II Eljasiak Przemysław | Sekretarz Kiewra Romuald | Główny Kiewra Romuald | |
4 - 030 | 2023-10-21 | ENEA Energetyk Poznań II | - | Jet Service LOMS Joker Piła - Powiat Pilski | I Przystasz Paweł | II Eljasiak Przemysław | Sekretarz Kiewra Romuald | Główny Kiewra Romuald |
- Jet Service LOMS Joker Piła - Powiat Pilski II
- KPS Progress Września
- IUKS Jedynka Poznań
- ENEA Energetyk Poznań
1 - 004 | 2023-09-30 | 10:00 | Jet Service LOMS Joker Piła - Powiat Pilski II | - | IUKS Jedynka Poznań | I Koliński Krystian | II Siejak Paweł | Sekretarz Zając Jarosław | Główny Zając Jarosław |
1 - 005 | 2023-09-30 | IUKS Jedynka Poznań | - | KPS Progress Września | I Koliński Krystian | II Siejak Paweł | Sekretarz Zając Jarosław | Główny Zając Jarosław | |
1 - 006 | 2023-09-30 | KPS Progress Września | - | Jet Service LOMS Joker Piła - Powiat Pilski II | I Koliński Krystian | II Siejak Paweł | Sekretarz Zając Jarosław | Główny Zając Jarosław | |
2 - 013 | 2023-10-07 | 10:00 | KPS Progress Września | - | ENEA Energetyk Poznań | I Jastrzębska Justyna | II Szady Piotr | Sekretarz Gaziński Marek | Główny Gaziński Marek |
2 - 014 | 2023-10-07 | ENEA Energetyk Poznań | - | Jet Service LOMS Joker Piła - Powiat Pilski II | I Jastrzębska Justyna | II Szady Piotr | Sekretarz Gaziński Marek | Główny Gaziński Marek | |
2 - 015 | 2023-10-07 | Jet Service LOMS Joker Piła - Powiat Pilski II | - | KPS Progress Września | I Jastrzębska Justyna | II Szady Piotr | Sekretarz Gaziński Marek | Główny Gaziński Marek | |
3 - 022 | 2023-10-14 | 10:00 | IUKS Jedynka Poznań | - | ENEA Energetyk Poznań | I Ostrowski Andrzej | II Strykowska Agata | Sekretarz Frąckowiak Mariusz | Główny Frąckowiak Mariusz |
3 - 023 | 2023-10-14 | ENEA Energetyk Poznań | - | Jet Service LOMS Joker Piła - Powiat Pilski II | I Ostrowski Andrzej | II Strykowska Agata | Sekretarz Frąckowiak Mariusz | Główny Frąckowiak Mariusz | |
3 - 024 | 2023-10-14 | Jet Service LOMS Joker Piła - Powiat Pilski II | - | IUKS Jedynka Poznań | I Ostrowski Andrzej | II Strykowska Agata | Sekretarz Frąckowiak Mariusz | Główny Frąckowiak Mariusz | |
4 - 031 | 2023-10-21 | 9:30 | ENEA Energetyk Poznań | - | IUKS Jedynka Poznań | I Pawlak Maciej | II Glapiński Jakub | Sekretarz Mischke Rafał | Główny Mischke Rafał |
4 - 032 | 2023-10-21 | IUKS Jedynka Poznań | - | KPS Progress Września | I Pawlak Maciej | II Glapiński Jakub | Sekretarz Mischke Rafał | Główny Mischke Rafał | |
4 - 033 | 2023-10-21 | KPS Progress Września | - | ENEA Energetyk Poznań | I Pawlak Maciej | II Glapiński Jakub | Sekretarz Mischke Rafał | Główny Mischke Rafał |
- MUKS Grom Kalisz
- UKS Piast Krotoszyn
- UKS 9 Leszno
- UKS Piątka Turek
1 - 007 | 2023-09-30 | 10:00 | UKS 9 Leszno | - | UKS Piast Krotoszyn | I Stanisławski Damian | II Tomczak Amelia | Sekretarz Kuś Antoni | Główny Kuś Antoni |
1 - 008 | 2023-09-30 | UKS Piast Krotoszyn | - | MUKS Grom Kalisz | I Stanisławski Damian | II Tomczak Amelia | Sekretarz Kuś Antoni | Główny Kuś Antoni | |
1 - 009 | 2023-09-30 | MUKS Grom Kalisz | - | UKS 9 Leszno | I Stanisławski Damian | II Tomczak Amelia | Sekretarz Kuś Antoni | Główny Kuś Antoni | |
2 - 016 | 2023-10-07 | 10:00 | UKS Piątka Turek | - | MUKS Grom Kalisz | I Kupaj Dawid | II Walczak Anna | Sekretarz Marszewski Józef | Główny Marszewski Józef |
2 - 017 | 2023-10-07 | MUKS Grom Kalisz | - | UKS Piast Krotoszyn | I Kupaj Dawid | II Walczak Anna | Sekretarz Marszewski Józef | Główny Marszewski Józef | |
2 - 018 | 2023-10-07 | UKS Piast Krotoszyn | - | UKS Piątka Turek | I Kupaj Dawid | II Walczak Anna | Sekretarz Marszewski Józef | Główny Marszewski Józef | |
3 - 025 | 2023-10-14 | 10:00 | UKS Piast Krotoszyn | - | UKS 9 Leszno | I Przybylski Nikolas | II Walczak Anna | Sekretarz Machowczyk Maciej | Główny Machowczyk Maciej |
3 - 026 | 2023-10-14 | UKS 9 Leszno | - | UKS Piątka Turek | I Przybylski Nikolas | II Walczak Anna | Sekretarz Machowczyk Maciej | Główny Machowczyk Maciej | |
3 - 027 | 2023-10-14 | UKS Piątka Turek | - | UKS Piast Krotoszyn | I Przybylski Nikolas | II Walczak Anna | Sekretarz Machowczyk Maciej | Główny Machowczyk Maciej | |
4 - 034 | 2023-10-21 | 10:00 | MUKS Grom Kalisz | - | UKS Piątka Turek | I Wegner Wojciech | II Szymański Sławomir | Sekretarz Żerdziński Sylwester | Główny Żerdziński Sylwester |
4 - 035 | 2023-10-21 | UKS Piątka Turek | - | UKS 9 Leszno | I Wegner Wojciech | II Szymański Sławomir | Sekretarz Żerdziński Sylwester | Główny Żerdziński Sylwester | |
4 - 036 | 2023-10-21 | UKS 9 Leszno | - | MUKS Grom Kalisz | I Wegner Wojciech | II Szymański Sławomir | Sekretarz Żerdziński Sylwester | Główny Żerdziński Sylwester |