4
|
2023-10-01 |
11:00 |
Jet Service LOMS Joker Piła - Powiat Pilski II |
- |
KS Volley Turek |
I
Stach Grzegorz | II Eljasiak Przemysław | Sekretarz Koliński Krystian |
18
|
2023-10-29 |
|
Jet Service LOMS Joker Piła - Powiat Pilski II |
- |
ENEA Energetyk Poznań II |
I
Przystasz Paweł | II Kopczyński Krzysztof | Sekretarz Eljasiak Przemysław |
13
|
2023-10-22 |
17:00 |
Jet Service LOMS Joker Piła - Powiat Pilski II |
- |
Jet Service LOMS Joker Piła - Powiat Pilski III |
I
Eljasiak Przemysław | II Siejak Paweł | Sekretarz Krajewski Wojciech |
29
|
2023-12-13 |
15:45 |
IUKS Jedynka Poznań |
- |
Jet Service LOMS Joker Piła - Powiat Pilski II |
I
Ćwikliński Szymon | II Lewicz Wojciech | Sekretarz Pankowski Piotr |
22
|
2023-12-06 |
16:00 |
Jet Service LOMS Joker Piła - Powiat Pilski II |
- |
Jet Service LOMS Joker Piła - Powiat Pilski |
I
Siejak Paweł | II Stach Grzegorz | Sekretarz Kiewra Romuald |
40
|
2023-12-17 |
13:00 |
ENEA Energetyk Poznań |
- |
Jet Service LOMS Joker Piła - Powiat Pilski II |
I
Mischke Rafał | II Giertych Joanna | Sekretarz Broński Jacek |
41
|
2023-10-22 |
13:00 |
Jet Service LOMS Joker Piła - Powiat Pilski II |
- |
KPS Progress Września |
I
Lewicz Wojciech | II Wasielewska Alicja | Sekretarz Brzykcy Magdalena |
35
|
2024-01-10 |
17:00 |
Jet Service LOMS Joker Piła - Powiat Pilski II |
- |
UKS Szamotulanin Szamotuły |
I
Eljasiak Przemysław | II Kopczyński Krzysztof | Sekretarz Przystasz Paweł |
7
|
2023-10-08 |
11:00 |
MUKS Jantar Kalisz |
- |
Jet Service LOMS Joker Piła - Powiat Pilski II |
I
Glapiński Jakub | II Pawlak Maciej | Sekretarz Żerdziński Sylwester |
FINAŁ-50
|
2024-02-18 |
10:00 |
UKS Szamotulanin Szamotuły |
- |
Jet Service LOMS Joker Piła - Powiat Pilski II |
I
Kaliszan Marcin | II Uwoyiremeye Eric | Sekretarz Świst Bartosz |
Główny Świst Bartosz | SL1: Pankowski Piotr | SL2: Mischke Rafał |
FINAŁ-46
|
2024-02-16 |
16:00 |
Jet Service LOMS Joker Piła - Powiat Pilski |
- |
Jet Service LOMS Joker Piła - Powiat Pilski II |
I
Stach Grzegorz | II Kopczyński Krzysztof | Sekretarz Kiewra Romuald |
Główny Świst Bartosz | SL1: Przystasz Paweł | SL2: Siejak Paweł |
FINAŁ-49
|
2024-02-17 |
17:00 |
Jet Service LOMS Joker Piła - Powiat Pilski II |
- |
ENEA Energetyk Poznań |
I
Mischke Rafał | II Uwoyiremeye Eric | Sekretarz Kiewra Romuald |
Główny Świst Bartosz | SL1: Kaczmarek Martyna | SL2: Kaliszan Marcin |