1 - 003
|
2023-09-30 |
|
Jet Service LOMS Joker Piła - Powiat Pilski |
- |
ENEA Energetyk Poznań II |
I
Wasielewska Alicja | II Ćwikliński Szymon | Sekretarz Świst Bartosz |
Główny Świst Bartosz |
1 - 002
|
2023-09-30 |
|
Tarnovia Volleyball Tarnowo Podgórne |
- |
Jet Service LOMS Joker Piła - Powiat Pilski |
I
Wasielewska Alicja | II Ćwikliński Szymon | Sekretarz Świst Bartosz |
Główny Świst Bartosz |
4 - 030
|
2023-10-21 |
|
ENEA Energetyk Poznań II |
- |
Jet Service LOMS Joker Piła - Powiat Pilski |
I
Przystasz Paweł | II Eljasiak Przemysław | Sekretarz Kiewra Romuald |
Główny Kiewra Romuald |
4 - 028
|
2023-10-21 |
10:00 |
Jet Service LOMS Joker Piła - Powiat Pilski |
- |
Tarnovia Volleyball Tarnowo Podgórne |
I
Przystasz Paweł | II Eljasiak Przemysław | Sekretarz Kiewra Romuald |
Główny Kiewra Romuald |
3 - 021
|
2023-10-14 |
|
Jet Service LOMS Joker Piła - Powiat Pilski |
- |
Tarnovia Volleyball Tarnowo Podgórne |
I
Kaczmarek Agata | II Koliński Krystian | Sekretarz Mischke Rafał |
Główny Mischke Rafał |
3 - 020
|
2023-10-14 |
|
ENEA Energetyk Poznań II |
- |
Jet Service LOMS Joker Piła - Powiat Pilski |
I
Kaczmarek Agata | II Koliński Krystian | Sekretarz Mischke Rafał |
Główny Mischke Rafał |
1 - 038
|
2023-11-04 |
|
UKS Piątka Turek |
- |
Jet Service LOMS Joker Piła - Powiat Pilski |
I
Jastrzębska Justyna | II Synowiec Andrzej | Sekretarz Stefański Stanisław |
Główny Stefański Stanisław |
1 - 037
|
2023-11-04 |
|
Jet Service LOMS Joker Piła - Powiat Pilski |
- |
KPS Progress Września |
I
Jastrzębska Justyna | II Synowiec Andrzej | Sekretarz Stefański Stanisław |
Główny Stefański Stanisław |
2 - 040
|
2023-11-25 |
|
KPS Progress Września |
- |
Jet Service LOMS Joker Piła - Powiat Pilski |
I
Grocholewski Marcin | II Ćwikliński Szymon | Sekretarz Wencel-Bruczyńska Kinga |
Główny Wencel-Bruczyńska Kinga |
2 - 042
|
2023-11-25 |
10:00 |
Jet Service LOMS Joker Piła - Powiat Pilski |
- |
UKS Piątka Turek |
I
Grocholewski Marcin | II Ćwikliński Szymon | Sekretarz Wencel-Bruczyńska Kinga |
Główny Wencel-Bruczyńska Kinga |
3 - 045
|
2023-12-02 |
9:00 |
UKS Piątka Turek |
- |
Jet Service LOMS Joker Piła - Powiat Pilski |
I
Wegner Wojciech | II Krysiak Piotr | Sekretarz Wojczak Marcin |
Główny Wojczak Marcin |
3 - 044
|
2023-12-02 |
|
Jet Service LOMS Joker Piła - Powiat Pilski |
- |
KPS Progress Września |
I
Wegner Wojciech | II Krysiak Piotr | Sekretarz Wojczak Marcin |
Główny Wojczak Marcin |
4 - 047
|
2023-12-16 |
|
UKS Piątka Turek |
- |
Jet Service LOMS Joker Piła - Powiat Pilski |
I
Wasielewska Alicja | II Uwoyiremeye Eric | Sekretarz Stefański Stanisław |
Główny Stefański Stanisław |
4 - 046
|
2023-12-16 |
|
Jet Service LOMS Joker Piła - Powiat Pilski |
- |
KPS Progress Września |
I
Wasielewska Alicja | II Uwoyiremeye Eric | Sekretarz Stefański Stanisław |
Główny Stefański Stanisław |
5 - 049
|
2024-01-13 |
|
KPS Progress Września |
- |
Jet Service LOMS Joker Piła - Powiat Pilski |
I
Stanisławski Damian | II Szymańska Natalia | Sekretarz Frąckowiak Mariusz |
Główny Frąckowiak Mariusz |
5 - 051
|
2024-01-13 |
10:00 |
Jet Service LOMS Joker Piła - Powiat Pilski |
- |
UKS Piątka Turek |
I
Stanisławski Damian | II Szymańska Natalia | Sekretarz Frąckowiak Mariusz |
Główny Frąckowiak Mariusz |
6 - 054
|
2024-02-03 |
11:00 |
UKS Piątka Turek |
- |
Jet Service LOMS Joker Piła - Powiat Pilski |
I
Szymański Sławomir | II Kokot Krzysztof | Sekretarz Kamiński Jan |
Główny Kamiński Jan |
6 - 053
|
2024-02-03 |
|
Jet Service LOMS Joker Piła - Powiat Pilski |
- |
KPS Progress Września |
I
Szymański Sławomir | II Kokot Krzysztof | Sekretarz Kamiński Jan |
Główny Kamiński Jan |
FINAŁ-94
|
2024-03-09 |
11:00 |
Jet Service LOMS Joker Piła - Powiat Pilski |
- |
IUKS Jedynka Poznań |
I
Giertych Joanna | II Kowalska Agata | Sekretarz Kołodziejczak Jan |
Główny Kołodziejczak Jan |
FINAŁ-99
|
2024-03-10 |
12:00 |
ENEA Energetyk Poznań II |
- |
Jet Service LOMS Joker Piła - Powiat Pilski |
I
Mischke Rafał | II Kędzierski Damian | Sekretarz Zbrzezna Weronika |
Główny Zbrzezna Weronika |
FINAŁ-96
|
2024-03-09 |
15:30 |
Jet Service LOMS Joker Piła - Powiat Pilski |
- |
KPS Progress Września |
I
Gaziński Marek | II Karinskiy Ivan | Sekretarz Stanisławski Damian |
Główny Stanisławski Damian |
1 - 000
|
2024-03-23 |
17:00 |
Jet Service LOMS Joker Piła - Powiat Pilski |
- |
turniej |
I
Kaczmarek Martyna | II Szwalgun Marek | Sekretarz Giertych Joanna |
Główny |
2 - 000
|
2024-03-24 |
9:00 |
Jet Service LOMS Joker Piła - Powiat Pilski |
- |
turniej |
I
Siejak Paweł | II Piasecki Artur | Sekretarz Kopczyński Krzysztof |
Główny |
3 - 000
|
2024-03-24 |
16:00 |
Jet Service LOMS Joker Piła - Powiat Pilski |
- |
turniej |
I
Piasecki Artur | II Siejak Paweł | Sekretarz Kiewra Romuald |
Główny |
1 - 000
|
2024-04-06 |
10:00 |
Jet Service LOMS Joker Piła - Powiat Pilski |
- |
turniej |
I
Frąckowiak Mariusz | II Duszyński Piotr | Sekretarz Szymańska Natalia |
Główny |
2 - 000
|
2024-04-06 |
17:00 |
Jet Service LOMS Joker Piła - Powiat Pilski |
- |
turniej |
I
Siejak Paweł | II Kopczyński Krzysztof | Sekretarz Koliński Krystian |
Główny |
3 - 000
|
2024-04-07 |
10:00 |
Jet Service LOMS Joker Piła - Powiat Pilski |
- |
turniej |
I
Mischke Rafał | II Świst Bartosz | Sekretarz Koliński Krystian |
Główny |