1
|
2023-09-28 |
17:00 |
Jet Service LOMS Joker Piła - Powiat Pilski |
- |
Jet Service LOMS Joker Piła - Powiat Pilski II |
I
Przystasz Paweł | II Eljasiak Przemysław | Sekretarz Kiewra Romuald |
8
|
2023-09-30 |
16:00 |
Jet Service LOMS Joker Piła - Powiat Pilski |
- |
ENEA Energetyk Poznań II |
I
Szwalgun Marek | II Kopczyński Krzysztof | Sekretarz Cepnik Zbigniew |
10
|
2023-10-07 |
18:00 |
Volley kost-pol.pl Wieleń |
- |
Jet Service LOMS Joker Piła - Powiat Pilski |
I
Brzykcy Magdalena | II Mischke Rafał | Sekretarz Kopczyński Krzysztof |
15
|
2023-10-14 |
16:00 |
Jet Service LOMS Joker Piła - Powiat Pilski |
- |
TSK Orzeł Osiek |
I
Piasecki Artur | II Eljasiak Przemysław | Sekretarz Cepnik Zbigniew |
19
|
2023-10-21 |
17:30 |
Zamek Gołańcz |
- |
Jet Service LOMS Joker Piła - Powiat Pilski |
I
Duszyński Piotr | II Brzykcy Magdalena | Sekretarz Przychodzeń Natalia |
22
|
2023-10-28 |
16:00 |
Jet Service LOMS Joker Piła - Powiat Pilski |
- |
UKS Szamotulanin Szamotuły |
I
Piasecki Artur | II Przystasz Paweł | Sekretarz Koliński Krystian |
28
|
2023-12-21 |
17:30 |
Jet Service LOMS Joker Piła - Powiat Pilski |
- |
ENEA Energetyk Poznań |
I
Piasecki Artur | II Eljasiak Przemysław | Sekretarz Przystasz Paweł |
29
|
2023-11-11 |
18:00 |
Jet Service LOMS Joker Piła - Powiat Pilski II |
- |
Jet Service LOMS Joker Piła - Powiat Pilski |
I
Kopczyński Krzysztof | II Eljasiak Przemysław | Sekretarz Krajewski Wojciech |
36
|
2023-11-18 |
15:00 |
ENEA Energetyk Poznań II |
- |
Jet Service LOMS Joker Piła - Powiat Pilski |
I
Janik Dominik | II Kowalska Agata | Sekretarz Mischke Łukasz |
38
|
2023-11-25 |
16:00 |
Jet Service LOMS Joker Piła - Powiat Pilski |
- |
Volley kost-pol.pl Wieleń |
I
Przystasz Paweł | II Zając Jarosław | Sekretarz Cepnik Zbigniew |
43
|
2023-12-02 |
20:00 |
TSK Orzeł Osiek |
- |
Jet Service LOMS Joker Piła - Powiat Pilski |
I
Szwalgun Marek | II Kopczyński Krzysztof | Sekretarz Krajewski Wojciech |
47
|
2023-12-09 |
17:00 |
Jet Service LOMS Joker Piła - Powiat Pilski |
- |
Zamek Gołańcz |
I
Duszyński Piotr | II Siejak Paweł | Sekretarz Koliński Krystian |
50
|
2023-12-16 |
18:00 |
UKS Szamotulanin Szamotuły |
- |
Jet Service LOMS Joker Piła - Powiat Pilski |
I
Kaliszan Marcin | II Dębski Piotr | Sekretarz Bręk Maksymilian |
56
|
2024-01-06 |
16:00 |
ENEA Energetyk Poznań |
- |
Jet Service LOMS Joker Piła - Powiat Pilski |
I
Świst Bartosz | II Mischke Łukasz | Sekretarz Stanisławski Damian |
110
|
2024-02-03 |
10:00 |
UKS Szamotulanin Szamotuły |
- |
Jet Service LOMS Joker Piła - Powiat Pilski |
I
Przystasz Paweł | II Eljasiak Przemysław | Sekretarz Kiewra Romuald |
111
|
2024-02-03 |
|
Jet Service LOMS Joker Piła - Powiat Pilski |
- |
LUKS Wilki Wilczyn |
I
Przystasz Paweł | II Eljasiak Przemysław | Sekretarz Kiewra Romuald |