Tabele wyników
Kadetki
Etap 6
Etap 5
Etap 4
Etap 3
Lp. | Zespół | Mecze | Pkt | Zw. | Sety + | Sety - | pkt + | pkt - |
1 | ENEA Energetyk Poznań | 3 | 6 | 3 | 9 | 5 | 321 | 284 |
2 | MKS Kalisz | 3 | 5 | 2 | 7 | 4 | 266 | 258 |
3 | SPS Sparta Złotów | 3 | 4 | 1 | 6 | 7 | 301 | 301 |
4 | UKS Szamotulanin Szamotuły | 3 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 9 | 239 | 284 |
1 | 2024-02-18 | UKS Szamotulanin Szamotuły | - | ENEA Energetyk Poznań | 2:3 (25:22, 14:25, 25:21, 12:25, 9:15) |
2 | 2024-02-18 | SPS Sparta Złotów | - | MKS Kalisz | 1:3 (25:23, 21:25, 24:26, 23:25) |
3 | 2024-02-16 | SPS Sparta Złotów | - | UKS Szamotulanin Szamotuły | 3:1 (23:25, 25:22, 25:18, 25:20) |
4 | 2024-02-16 | ENEA Energetyk Poznań | - | MKS Kalisz | 3:1 (21:25, 25:20, 25:23, 25:21) |
5 | 2024-02-17 | MKS Kalisz | - | UKS Szamotulanin Szamotuły | 3:0 (27:25, 25:20, 26:24) |
6 | 2024-02-17 | ENEA Energetyk Poznań | - | SPS Sparta Złotów | 3:2 (26:24, 24:26, 25:18, 26:28, 16:14) |
Etap 2
Lp. | Zespół | Mecze | Pkt | Zw. | Sety + | Sety - | pkt + | pkt - |
1 | ENEA Energetyk Poznań | 8 | 21 | 7 | 21 | 3 | 592 | 411 |
2 | SPS Sparta Złotów | 8 | 18 | 6 | 18 | 6 | 574 | 457 |
3 | UKS Szamotulanin Szamotuły | 8 | 17 | 6 | 17 | 7 | 568 | 485 |
4 | MKS Kalisz | 8 | 15 | 6 | 15 | 9 | 555 | 481 |
5 | UKS Piątka Turek | 8 | 13 | 5 | 13 | 11 | 524 | 504 |
6 | SPS BoxPro Volley Piła | 8 | 11 | 3 | 11 | 13 | 523 | 509 |
7 | UKS ZSMS Poznań | 8 | 8 | 2 | 8 | 16 | 456 | 563 |
8 | ENEA Energetyk Poznań II | 8 | 5 | 1 | 5 | 19 | 460 | 544 |
9 | KS ASBL Piła | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 24 | 302 | 600 |
1 | 2023-11-19 | MKS Kalisz | - | UKS Piątka Turek | 1:2 (25:16, 23:25, 18:25) |
2 | 2023-11-19 | UKS Piątka Turek | - | UKS ZSMS Poznań | 2:1 (25:18, 22:25, 25:14) |
3 | 2023-11-19 | UKS ZSMS Poznań | - | MKS Kalisz | 1:2 (19:25, 20:25, 25:20) |
4 | 2023-11-19 | UKS Szamotulanin Szamotuły | - | SPS Sparta Złotów | 2:1 (20:25, 25:23, 25:11) |
5 | 2023-11-19 | SPS Sparta Złotów | - | KS ASBL Piła | 3:0 (25:8, 25:11, 25:17) |
6 | 2023-11-19 | KS ASBL Piła | - | UKS Szamotulanin Szamotuły | 0:3 (11:25, 21:25, 14:25) |
7 | 2023-11-19 | ENEA Energetyk Poznań | - | ENEA Energetyk Poznań II | 3:0 (25:16, 25:12, 25:17) |
8 | 2023-11-19 | ENEA Energetyk Poznań II | - | SPS BoxPro Volley Piła | 1:2 (25:21, 24:26, 17:25) |
9 | 2023-11-19 | SPS BoxPro Volley Piła | - | ENEA Energetyk Poznań | 0:3 (13:25, 25:27, 16:25) |
10 | 2023-12-03 | ENEA Energetyk Poznań | - | UKS Szamotulanin Szamotuły | 2:1 (25:13, 16:25, 27:25) |
11 | 2023-12-03 | UKS Szamotulanin Szamotuły | - | MKS Kalisz | 1:2 (20:25, 25:23, 20:25) |
12 | 2023-12-03 | MKS Kalisz | - | ENEA Energetyk Poznań | 0:3 (20:25, 13:25, 16:25) |
13 | 2023-12-03 | SPS Sparta Złotów | - | ENEA Energetyk Poznań II | 3:0 (27:25, 25:11, 25:18) |
14 | 2023-12-03 | ENEA Energetyk Poznań II | - | UKS Piątka Turek | 0:3 (20:25, 20:25, 7:25) |
15 | 2023-12-03 | UKS Piątka Turek | - | SPS Sparta Złotów | 0:3 (15:25, 21:25, 16:25) |
16 | 2023-12-03 | SPS BoxPro Volley Piła | - | KS ASBL Piła | 3:0 (25:8, 25:12, 25:9) |
17 | 2023-12-03 | KS ASBL Piła | - | UKS ZSMS Poznań | 0:3 (16:25, 22:25, 19:25) |
18 | 2023-12-03 | UKS ZSMS Poznań | - | SPS BoxPro Volley Piła | 0:3 (11:25, 20:25, 18:25) |
19 | 2023-12-10 | MKS Kalisz | - | SPS BoxPro Volley Piła | 2:1 (25:23, 23:25, 25:17) |
20 | 2023-12-10 | SPS BoxPro Volley Piła | - | SPS Sparta Złotów | 1:2 (25:23, 18:25, 13:25) |
21 | 2023-12-10 | SPS Sparta Złotów | - | MKS Kalisz | 1:2 (23:25, 25:22, 25:27) |
22 | 2024-01-18 | KS ASBL Piła | - | ENEA Energetyk Poznań | 0:3 (8:25, 12:25, 14:25) |
23 | 2024-01-18 | ENEA Energetyk Poznań | - | UKS Piątka Turek | 3:0 (25:12, 25:16, 27:25) |
24 | 2024-01-18 | UKS Piątka Turek | - | KS ASBL Piła | 3:0 (25:13, 25:16, 25:19) |
25 | 2023-12-10 | UKS Szamotulanin Szamotuły | - | UKS ZSMS Poznań | 2:1 (24:26, 25:9, 25:20) |
26 | 2023-12-10 | UKS ZSMS Poznań | - | ENEA Energetyk Poznań II | 2:1 (25:23, 25:17, 15:25) |
27 | 2023-12-10 | ENEA Energetyk Poznań II | - | UKS Szamotulanin Szamotuły | 0:3 (18:25, 24:26, 16:25) |
28 | 2024-01-21 | ENEA Energetyk Poznań II | - | KS ASBL Piła | 3:0 (25:5, 25:10, 25:14) |
29 | 2024-01-21 | KS ASBL Piła | - | MKS Kalisz | 0:3 (4:25, 3:25, 16:25) |
30 | 2024-01-21 | MKS Kalisz | - | ENEA Energetyk Poznań II | 3:0 (25:16, 25:15, 25:19) |
31 | 2024-01-21 | UKS Piątka Turek | - | UKS Szamotulanin Szamotuły | 1:2 (25:19, 21:25, 19:25) |
32 | 2024-01-21 | UKS Szamotulanin Szamotuły | - | SPS BoxPro Volley Piła | 3:0 (25:20, 25:17, 26:24) |
33 | 2024-01-21 | SPS BoxPro Volley Piła | - | UKS Piątka Turek | 1:2 (20:25, 25:16, 20:25) |
34 | 2024-01-21 | UKS ZSMS Poznań | - | ENEA Energetyk Poznań | 0:3 (10:25, 22:25, 14:25) |
35 | 2024-01-21 | ENEA Energetyk Poznań | - | SPS Sparta Złotów | 1:2 (23:25, 22:25, 25:17) |
36 | 2024-01-21 | SPS Sparta Złotów | - | UKS ZSMS Poznań | 3:0 (25:20, 25:17, 25:8) |
Lp. | Zespół | Mecze | Pkt | Zw. | Sety + | Sety - | pkt + | pkt - |
1 | MKS Trzcianka | 4 | 11 | 4 | 12 | 3 | 353 | 257 |
2 | GLKS Barycz Janków Przygodzki | 4 | 8 | 3 | 9 | 5 | 311 | 278 |
3 | MUKS Jantar Kalisz | 4 | 8 | 2 | 10 | 7 | 355 | 359 |
4 | Akademia Siatkówki Teszner | 4 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 9 | 279 | 296 |
5 | KTPS Konin | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 12 | 210 | 318 |
1 | 2023-11-19 | MKS Trzcianka | - | MUKS Jantar Kalisz | 3:2 (25:14, 21:25, 19:25, 25:17, 15:10) |
2 | 2023-11-19 | GLKS Barycz Janków Przygodzki | - | KTPS Konin | 3:0 (25:16, 25:18, 25:11) |
3 | 2023-12-03 | Akademia Siatkówki Teszner | - | KTPS Konin | 3:0 (25:14, 25:13, 25:16) |
4 | 2023-12-03 | MUKS Jantar Kalisz | - | GLKS Barycz Janków Przygodzki | 2:3 (25:15, 18:25, 18:25, 27:25, 6:15) |
5 | 2023-12-10 | MKS Trzcianka | - | Akademia Siatkówki Teszner | 3:1 (23:25, 25:9, 25:22, 25:17) |
6 | 2023-12-10 | KTPS Konin | - | MUKS Jantar Kalisz | 1:3 (14:25, 22:25, 25:18, 21:25) |
7 | 2024-01-21 | Akademia Siatkówki Teszner | - | MUKS Jantar Kalisz | 0:3 (25:27, 21:25, 21:25) |
8 | 2024-01-21 | MKS Trzcianka | - | GLKS Barycz Janków Przygodzki | 3:0 (25:14, 25:17, 25:22) |
9 | 2024-02-04 | GLKS Barycz Janków Przygodzki | - | Akademia Siatkówki Teszner | 3:0 (25:16, 28:26, 25:22) |
10 | 2024-02-04 | KTPS Konin | - | MKS Trzcianka | 0:3 (9:25, 21:25, 10:25) |
Etap 1
Lp. | Zespół | Mecze | Pkt | Zw. | Sety + | Sety - | pkt + | pkt - |
1 | UKS Piątka Turek | 6 | 18 | 6 | 18 | 0 | 450 | 265 |
2 | KS ASBL Piła | 6 | 11 | 4 | 11 | 7 | 393 | 370 |
3 | KS Volley Turek | 6 | 6 | 2 | 6 | 12 | 329 | 396 |
4 | KTPS Konin | 6 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 17 | 308 | 449 |
1 | 2023-10-22 | KS ASBL Piła | - | KS Volley Turek | 3:0 (25:21, 25:17, 25:15) |
2 | 2023-11-05 | KTPS Konin | - | UKS Piątka Turek | 0:3 (19:25, 20:25, 22:25) |
3 | 2023-10-22 | KS Volley Turek | - | UKS Piątka Turek | 0:3 (7:25, 20:25, 15:25) |
4 | 2023-10-08 | KS ASBL Piła | - | KTPS Konin | 2:1 (25:22, 24:26, 25:15) |
5 | 2023-10-01 | KTPS Konin | - | KS Volley Turek | 0:3 (18:25, 17:25, 10:25) |
6 | 2023-10-22 | UKS Piątka Turek | - | KS ASBL Piła | 3:0 (25:15, 25:8, 25:17) |
7 | 2023-10-01 | KS Volley Turek | - | KS ASBL Piła | 0:3 (15:25, 21:25, 17:25) |
8 | 2023-10-08 | KTPS Konin | - | UKS Piątka Turek | 0:3 (17:25, 0:25, 20:25) |
9 | 2023-11-05 | UKS Piątka Turek | - | KS Volley Turek | 3:0 (25:7, 25:12, 25:12) |
10 | 2023-10-01 | KS ASBL Piła | - | KTPS Konin | 3:0 (25:21, 25:13, 25:17) |
11 | 2023-11-05 | KS Volley Turek | - | KTPS Konin | 3:0 (25:11, 25:23, 25:17) |
12 | 2023-10-08 | UKS Piątka Turek | - | KS ASBL Piła | 3:0 (25:18, 25:19, 25:17) |
Lp. | Zespół | Mecze | Pkt | Zw. | Sety + | Sety - | pkt + | pkt - |
1 | SPS Sparta Złotów | 6 | 16 | 6 | 16 | 2 | 435 | 263 |
2 | SPS BoxPro Volley Piła | 6 | 13 | 4 | 13 | 5 | 405 | 327 |
3 | MKS Trzcianka | 6 | 6 | 2 | 6 | 12 | 346 | 413 |
4 | MUKS Jantar Kalisz | 6 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 17 | 262 | 445 |
1 | 2023-10-22 | SPS Sparta Złotów | - | MUKS Jantar Kalisz | 3:0 (25:19, 25:7, 25:21) |
2 | 2023-10-01 | SPS BoxPro Volley Piła | - | MKS Trzcianka | 3:0 (25:17, 25:16, 25:19) |
3 | 2023-11-05 | SPS Sparta Złotów | - | MKS Trzcianka | 3:0 (25:16, 25:5, 25:15) |
4 | 2023-10-01 | MUKS Jantar Kalisz | - | SPS BoxPro Volley Piła | 0:3 (10:25, 14:25, 23:25) |
5 | 2023-10-22 | SPS BoxPro Volley Piła | - | SPS Sparta Złotów | 1:2 (8:25, 25:19, 6:25) |
6 | 2023-10-01 | MKS Trzcianka | - | MUKS Jantar Kalisz | 3:0 (25:18, 25:11, 30:28) |
7 | 2023-10-08 | SPS Sparta Złotów | - | MUKS Jantar Kalisz | 3:0 (25:7, 25:10, 25:15) |
8 | 2023-11-05 | MKS Trzcianka | - | SPS BoxPro Volley Piła | 1:2 (19:25, 14:25, 32:30) |
9 | 2023-10-08 | MKS Trzcianka | - | SPS Sparta Złotów | 0:3 (15:25, 15:25, 18:25) |
10 | 2023-10-22 | MUKS Jantar Kalisz | - | SPS BoxPro Volley Piła | 0:3 (9:25, 11:25, 8:25) |
11 | 2023-11-05 | SPS BoxPro Volley Piła | - | SPS Sparta Złotów | 1:2 (14:25, 22:25, 25:16) |
12 | 2023-10-08 | MUKS Jantar Kalisz | - | MKS Trzcianka | 1:2 (14:25, 12:25, 25:15) |
Lp. | Zespół | Mecze | Pkt | Zw. | Sety + | Sety - | pkt + | pkt - |
1 | ENEA Energetyk Poznań II | 6 | 14 | 5 | 14 | 4 | 446 | 333 |
2 | UKS ZSMS Poznań | 6 | 13 | 5 | 13 | 5 | 445 | 374 |
3 | GLKS Barycz Janków Przygodzki | 6 | 8 | 2 | 8 | 10 | 354 | 413 |
4 | Akademia Siatkówki Teszner | 6 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 17 | 329 | 454 |
1 | 2023-10-22 | UKS ZSMS Poznań | - | GLKS Barycz Janków Przygodzki | 3:0 (25:18, 25:17, 25:15) |
2 | 2023-10-01 | Akademia Siatkówki Teszner | - | ENEA Energetyk Poznań II | 0:3 (15:25, 20:25, 10:25) |
3 | 2023-11-05 | ENEA Energetyk Poznań II | - | UKS ZSMS Poznań | 1:2 (22:25, 25:19, 18:25) |
4 | 2023-10-01 | GLKS Barycz Janków Przygodzki | - | Akademia Siatkówki Teszner | 3:0 (26:24, 25:10, 25:22) |
5 | 2023-10-08 | Akademia Siatkówki Teszner | - | UKS ZSMS Poznań | 0:3 (18:25, 23:25, 14:25) |
6 | 2023-10-01 | ENEA Energetyk Poznań II | - | GLKS Barycz Janków Przygodzki | 3:0 (25:10, 25:19, 25:16) |
7 | 2023-10-08 | UKS ZSMS Poznań | - | GLKS Barycz Janków Przygodzki | 2:1 (18:25, 25:20, 25:10) |
8 | 2023-11-05 | Akademia Siatkówki Teszner | - | ENEA Energetyk Poznań II | 0:3 (13:25, 9:25, 19:25) |
9 | 2023-10-22 | ENEA Energetyk Poznań II | - | UKS ZSMS Poznań | 2:1 (25:27, 33:31, 27:25) |
10 | 2023-10-08 | GLKS Barycz Janków Przygodzki | - | Akademia Siatkówki Teszner | 3:0 (25:21, 25:21, 28:26) |
11 | 2023-11-05 | UKS ZSMS Poznań | - | Akademia Siatkówki Teszner | 2:1 (26:24, 25:14, 24:26) |
12 | 2023-10-22 | GLKS Barycz Janków Przygodzki | - | ENEA Energetyk Poznań II | 1:2 (10:25, 25:21, 15:25) |